More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 933

Flats for Sale in Bandra West, Mumbai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bandra West? Search from 436+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bandra West. Choose from 146+ New Projects, 189+ Resale Projects and 22+ Owner Properties for sale in Bandra West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bandra West, Mumbai - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹2.99 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (3300 sq.ft)
₹22.0 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹7.9 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹33.0 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
9 BHK Penthouse (7000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1731 sq.ft)
₹11.79 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2161 sq.ft)
₹13.5 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹10.31 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
...Read more
BP
BKC Properties
1/9
Resale
Hilla Almeida Park
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to St. Stanislaus High SchoolGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
Y
Yousuf
1/25
New Booking
DLH Signature
RERA
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.67k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Y
Yousuf
1/8
New Booking
₹33.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
BP
BKC Properties
1/25
New Booking
Rustomjee Parishram
RERA
₹85.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.21 L/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPool FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sanjay Kumar
1/12
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/3
New Booking
₹11.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹68.11k/sq.ft
1731 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/16
New Booking
DLH Signature
RERA
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.47k/sq.ft
2161 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bandra West

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
5.66 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Lodha Lumis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
SR
Sunrise Real Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
6.34 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchshil Omnia Residences
₹21.6 Cr - 21.63 Cr
Panchshil Omnia Residences
Panchshil Realty
4.5 BHK Flat Bandra West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee The Panorama
₹42.0 Cr - 84.62 Cr
Rustomjee The Panorama
Rustomjee Builders
4, 5 BHK Flats Bandra West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Excel Bellissima
RERA
₹10.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Right Properties
1/14
Resale
Regiland Apartment
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.07k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
Y
Yousuf
1/9
Resale
White Rose Apartment
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹68.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
P
PROPtalk
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹7.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.34k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Y
Yousuf
1/8
New Booking
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
P
PROPtalk
Gallery Cover Image of 2160 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bandra West for Rs. 135000000
Resale
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.5k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/16
Resale
DLH Signature
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹73.67k/sq.ft
1561 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallSwimming PoolGated Community
X
XpertARC
1/4
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹96.75k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bandra West

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Parishram
₹21.97 Cr - 48.96 Cr
Rustomjee Parishram
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
by Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
L
Linkwellreal
Play video
1/21
New Booking
₹9.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolClose to Holy Family Multispeciality Hospita...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
PROPtalk
Gallery Cover Image of 2856 Sq.ft 5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bandra West for Rs. 214200000
New Booking
₹21.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.ft
2856 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
JS
Jagjit Singh Arora
1/10
Resale
Silver Springs apartments
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.52k/sq.ft
537 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
New Booking
Silver 33 West
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹68.4k/sq.ft
1462 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift
SK
Sanjay Kumar
1/9
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Nail Art School - by Dipika Parihar- 0.1 kmHoly Family Multispeciality Hospital Bandra- 2 kmLucky Restaurant- 0.1 kmLi...+ More
Updated
1d ago
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/24
Resale
Excel Bellissima
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.09k/sq.ft
2033 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
New Booking
Lifespace Casa Pali
RERA
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.63k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/3
New Booking
₹9.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.1k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/3
New Booking
₹10.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹69.47k/sq.ft
1533 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/3
New Booking
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.04k/sq.ft
1576 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/4
New Booking
₹12.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹83.73k/sq.ft
1463 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/2
New Booking
₹28.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹77.09k/sq.ft
3632 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
3w ago
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/2
New Booking
₹35.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹83.45k/sq.ft
4194 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
4w ago
Right Properties
1/16
Resale
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.09k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bandra West, Mumbai

Mount Mary
50,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Reclamation
54,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pali Village
52,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ranwar
52,413
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chimbai Village
32,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bandra West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Enorm Sagar Resham CHSL
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satguru Kismet
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MJ Shah 81 Aureate
4 BHK Apartment
Bandra West,Mumbai
24.89 Cr-26.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Parishram
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
21.97 Cr-48.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchshil Omnia Residences
4.5 BHK Apartment
Bandra West,Mumbai
21.6 Cr-21.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen By S Raheja
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
8.59 Cr-36.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLH Signature
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
2.47 Cr-28.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K L Astoria
4 BHK Apartment
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Excel Bellissima
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
4.75 Cr-8.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Daffodils CHSL
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
18.21 Cr-47.94 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bandra West, Mumbai