More Filters
Last Updated: Feb 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Chaitanya Nagar, Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Powai, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chaitanya Nagar? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chaitanya Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chaitanya Nagar, Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Powai, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
Giridarshan CHS (630 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Powai, Mumbai
GHP Excel Tower (620 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
...Read more
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Giridarshan CHS

2 BHK Flat in Powai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 1998
GG
GHP Group
Gallery Cover Pic of GHP Excel Tower

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai

1 BHK Flat
₹93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Chaitanya Nagar)

HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/15
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 4.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.64 Cr - 4.88 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 517 - 2130 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/20
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.79 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
P
Permanand
+ 2 more
1/18
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1146 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
Housing Partner
Owner
1/33
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School & Junior College- 1.9 kmDr L H Hiranandani Hospital- 2.5 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 0.1 kmGopalas Ve...+ More
Truva
1/33
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chaitanya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
4.73 kmfrom
₹1.52 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
Lodha Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Bhandup West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
5.03 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Regalia
5.61 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Lodha Regalia
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Antares Tower A
0.82 kmfrom
₹3.49 Cr - 4.94 Cr
K Raheja Antares Tower A
K Raheja Corp
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai
H
Homeskart
Seller + 5 more
Truva
1/32
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.02k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
1/25
0.5 km away
RERA
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.14k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AR
Anand Raj
1/8
0.6 km away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.68k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmDr L H Hiranandani Hospital- 0.5 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 6 kmSigree Global Grill | Powai-...+ More
AR
Aaradhya Realtors
1/17
0.6 km away
Verified
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.24k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
DC
Dhanraj Choudhary
1/17
0.6 km away
Verified
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
HP
Highlight Property
1/26
0.6 km away
Verified
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mumbai AirportLift24*7 Security
HP
Highlight Property
1/26
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mumbai AirportLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Chaitanya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Kingston
₹1.15 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Empire Kingston
by Empire Lifespaces Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Miraaya
₹1.84 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Marigold Miraaya
by Marigold
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
₹1.32 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
by Anon Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
DP
Destivia Properties
Seller
HP
Highlight Property
1/26
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLift24*7 Security
BD
Binoy Das
1/27
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
M
Minerva
1/17
0.6 km away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.96k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart Home24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Mumbai Airport
M
Minerva
1/9
0.6 km away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.84k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
M
Minerva
1/27
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.82k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Mumbai AirportChildren Play Area24*7 Security
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
1/28
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.39k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Powai- 3.3 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Chaitanya Nagar, Mumbai

Sector R2
25,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
BSNL Colony
32,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase One
25,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rambaug
28,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.62%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Chaitanya Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Yug Palace Powai
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Lakeside
Property
Powai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HPA Alena Residency Commercial
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of La Italia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HPA Vicenza Regency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
72.37 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silvester Manas Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tirandaz,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nagar Gurukul Co Op Hsg Soc Ltd
Property
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Serenity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
1.13 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Avenue
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
93.86 L-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Platinum
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
1.07 Cr-2.08 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Chaitanya Nagar, Mumbai