Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2024
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Under Construction Projects in Dindoshi, Malad East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
PG
Perfect Group
1/23

1 BHK Flat in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.21k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
KG
Kabra Group
1/19

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.58 K - 36.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AG
Amann Group
1/31

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹60.12 L - 74.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.96 L - 94.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
2w ago
JI
Je&vee Infrastructure
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹76.44 L - 1.94 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹76.44 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.5 K - 29.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
JI
Je&vee Infrastructure
1/23

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹57.14 L - 88.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
ML
Mars Lifespaces(Yash) Private Limited
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
JI
Je&vee Infrastructure
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DG
DGS Group
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Malad East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dindoshi

Gallery Cover Pic of Right Choice Tower 28 C and F
0.95 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Right Choice Tower 28 C and F
Right Channel Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad East, Mumbai
LE
Labdhi Estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Vistas
1.39 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Arkade Vistas
Arkade Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Solitaire
1.43 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Sigma Solitaire
Sigma Happy Homes Llp
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Malad East, Mumbai
LE
Labdhi Estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar Vogue 77
1.67 kmfrom
₹4.73 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Sahakar Vogue 77
Sahakar Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
JI
Je&vee Infrastructure

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹76.44 L - 1.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Dindoshi)

LE
Labdhi Estates
1/17
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 897 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/21
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 1015 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/27
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/17
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

3 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.27 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BR
BigBricks Realty
+ 1 more
1/18
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.76 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftSizes: 690 - 1814 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/8
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

1 BHK Flat
₹96.65 L - 1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 305 - 1877 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/22
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 676 - 1311 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/7
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.1 K - ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1214 - 1825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/21
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 2.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
S
Sharath
+ 3 more
1/24
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.5 K - 43.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 1241 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/14
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹86.72 L - 1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/13
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
NH
Nirman homes
1/17
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 3.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.9 Cr - 4.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1102 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/2
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹4.23 Cr
Sizes: 300 - 1243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
1/36
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

4 BHK Flat
₹10.46 Cr - 11.81 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 2037 - 3176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VR
Vardaan realtors
+ 1 more
1/24
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Verbina
RERA

3.5 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari East

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LE
Labdhi Estates
+ 4 more
1/13
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.51 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.48 K - 36.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1279 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2032
WP
Western property
1/10
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 596 - 865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/45
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 7.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1511 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dindoshi, Mumbai

Ambewadi
13,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sankalp Colony
21,599
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Appa Pada
11,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kokanipada
21,988
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pushpa Park
15,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.17%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Dindoshi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kabra Tiara
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
2.1 Cr-3.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JE And VEE Shiv Krupa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
57.14 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JE And VEE Saidham
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
82.0 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Silver Sapphire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
2.02 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JE And VEE Saidham A Wing
Property
Malad East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saptrishi Sunrise Blue Zone
Property
Dindoshi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 34 Park Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.31 Cr-4.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Passcode Right Choice
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
1.42 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Infinity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
1.61 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Pristo
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
74.94 L-1.7 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dindoshi, Mumbai

Malad East
26 people rated this locality