More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 103

Flats for Sale in Evershine Millennium Paradise, Thakur Village, Kandivali East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Evershine Millennium Paradise? Housing.com offers 103+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 74+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Evershine Millennium Paradise. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 77+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Evershine Millennium Paradise. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Evershine Millennium Paradise, Thakur Village, Kandivali East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (865 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (832 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹4.24 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (775 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
...Read more
VS
Vikas Singh
1/18
Resale
Gundecha Marigold
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.86k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlyClose to Oberoi MallGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
AP
Akshar Properties
1/22
Verified
Resale
Gundecha Orchid
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
R
Ruhiproperties1831
1/11
Resale
Evershine Millennium Paradise
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.82k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Magathane Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
R
Rajesh
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Gundecha Valley Of Flowers
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.21k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DS
DREAM SPACES
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Evershine Millennium Paradise
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.45k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PS
PROPERTY SOURCE
1/23
Verified
Resale
Gundecha Orchid
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
R
Rajesh
1/21
Resale
Evershine Millennium Paradise
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Evershine Millennium Paradise

Gallery Cover Pic of Viceroy Prive
0.39 kmfrom
₹10.46 Cr - 16.32 Cr
Viceroy Prive
Viceroy Properties LLP
4, 5 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
0.89 kmfrom
₹2.35 Cr - 3.99 Cr
SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
SD Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji NP
0.92 kmfrom
₹4.24 Cr - 8.47 Cr
Shapoorji NP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
MR
Max Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Building No 3 Wing C Aquila
1.02 kmfrom
₹2.41 Cr - 2.95 Cr
SD Building No 3 Wing C Aquila
SD Corporation
3 BHK Flat Kandivali East, Mumbai
YS
Yellow Spaces
Seller + 1 more
PP
Perfect Property
1/30
Verified
Resale
Lokhandwala Spring Grove
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SE
Saraswati Estate Consultant
1/19
Resale
Evershine Millennium Paradise
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.23k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
SD
SQUARE DEAL
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Gundecha Valley Of Flowers
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.31k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Magathane Metro StationSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vikas Singh
Play video
1/20
Resale
Evershine Millennium Paradise
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RP
RUDRA PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
Evershine Millennium Paradise
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPet FriendlyVastu CompliantNatural Light

Ready to Move Projects around Evershine Millennium Paradise

Gallery Cover Pic of SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
₹2.35 Cr - 3.99 Cr
SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
by SD Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
R
Rajesh
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Gundecha Valley Of Flowers
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RP
RUDRA PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Evershine Millennium Paradise
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.72k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleCommunity Hall
PR
PROPBRICKS REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/27
Resale
Gundecha Valley Of Flowers
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.6k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Magathane Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AZ
Amol Zodge
1/18
New Booking
DGS Sheetal Uptown Phase II
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
514 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Kandivali East Bus StopClose to Magathane Metro StationClose to Railway S...+ More
Updated
4w ago
S
Sandeep
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Gundecha Valley Of Flowers
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.31k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Oberoi MallClub House24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SD
SQUARE DEAL
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Evershine Millennium Paradise
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.3k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Magathane Metro StationClose to Kandivali East Bus StopLiftUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
SA
Santosh Asthana
1/22
Resale
Evershine Millennium Paradise
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.32k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
PS
PROPERTY SOURCE
1/35
Verified
New Booking
Evershine Millennium Paradise
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.19k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around
PS
Prakash Surve
1/27
Resale
Lokhandwala Spring Grove
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.09k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PK
Pankaj Kochar
Play video
1/18
Resale
Evershine Crown
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
SA
Santosh Asthana
1/24
Resale
Gundecha Marigold
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.62k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play Area24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SA
Santosh Asthana
1/8
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Balajee HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vikas Singh
1/19
Resale
Gundecha Marigold
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.28k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Evershine Millennium Paradise, Mumbai

Asha Nagar
22,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Samta Nagar
24,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gokul Garden VWX
17,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gokul Heven
20,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Nagar
29,462
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.67%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Evershine Millennium Paradise, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Viceroy Prive
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
10.46 Cr-16.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TW Gardens
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
2.25 Cr-4.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Simba Viceroy Savana
Property
Kandivali East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Uptown Phase II
1 BHK Apartment
Kandivali East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Sky City
3 BHK Apartment
Borivali East,Mumbai
5.14 Cr-5.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Green Wood
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
94.16 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CCI Rivali Park
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
2.1 Cr-5.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Vienta
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
2.82 Cr-6.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandak GreenAiry
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments