More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 929

Flats for Sale in Bandra West, Mumbai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bandra West? Search from 436+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bandra West. Choose from 146+ New Projects, 189+ Resale Projects and 22+ Owner Properties for sale in Bandra West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bandra West, Mumbai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1535 sq.ft)
₹6.2 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹9.5 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (5000 sq.ft)
₹25.0 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1672 sq.ft)
₹10.5 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1558 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (260 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Bandra West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹21.0 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹17.0 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
...Read more
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/19
New Booking
Gurukrupa The Marque
RERA
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.39k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Holy Family Multispeciality Hospital BandraGymnasiumGated Community...+ More
Updated
4w ago
ZK
Zaid Kamble
1/21
Resale
DLH Signature
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Sana
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Stanislaus High School- 0.5 kmHoly Family Multispeciality Hospital Bandra- 1.8 kmCandies- 0.1 kmLink Square Mall- 0.1 ...+ More
ZK
Zaid Kamble
1/34
Resale
MJ Shah 81 Aureate
RERA
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/35
Resale
Dheeraj Realty Celestial
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.8k/sq.ft
1672 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Link Square MallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/16
Resale
Swaraj Homes Dhanush Kutti Apartment
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.51k/sq.ft
1558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Faizan Shaikh
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.46k/sq.ft
260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Stanislaus High School- 1.9 kmS L Raheja Hospital- 0.1 kmLucky Restaurant- 0.9 kmLink Square Mall- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bandra West

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
5.66 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Lodha Lumis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
SR
Sunrise Real Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
6.34 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchshil Omnia Residences
₹21.6 Cr - 21.63 Cr
Panchshil Omnia Residences
Panchshil Realty
4.5 BHK Flat Bandra West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee The Panorama
₹42.0 Cr - 84.62 Cr
Rustomjee The Panorama
Rustomjee Builders
4, 5 BHK Flats Bandra West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Y
Yousuf
1/8
New Booking
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
DR
Dhanki Realty
1/20
Resale
Rustomjee Parishram
RERA
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹94.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/3
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/10
Resale
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/6
Resale
Josephine Apartment
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
New Booking
Silver 33 West
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹69.93k/sq.ft
1716 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Sanaa Mansuri
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.28k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Bandra West

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Parishram
₹21.97 Cr - 48.96 Cr
Rustomjee Parishram
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
by Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
FR
Falconvest Real Estate LLC
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
ZK
Zaid Kamble
1/20
Resale
DLH Signature
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Y
Yousuf
1/11
New Booking
Evergreen By S Raheja
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
ZK
Zaid Kamble
1/19
Resale
S Silver Rock
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹78.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
ZK
Zaid Kamble
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Avisa By S Raheja, Bandra West for Rs. 95000000
Resale
Avisa By S Raheja
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
ZK
Zaid Kamble
1/20
Resale
DLH Signature
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
ZK
Zaid Kamble
1/22
Resale
DLH Signature
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/16
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.72k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/3
New Booking
₹19.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹86.11k/sq.ft
2246 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
JS
Jagjit Singh Arora
1/5
New Booking
Pardis Shangrila
RERA
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jagjit Singh Arora
1/10
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/3
New Booking
₹66.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹84.33k/sq.ft
7826 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
4w ago
Y
Yousuf
1/17
New Booking
₹23.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹90.38k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bandra West, Mumbai

Mount Mary
50,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Reclamation
54,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pali Village
52,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ranwar
52,413
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chimbai Village
32,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bandra West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Enorm Sagar Resham CHSL
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satguru Kismet
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MJ Shah 81 Aureate
4 BHK Apartment
Bandra West,Mumbai
24.89 Cr-26.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Parishram
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
21.97 Cr-48.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchshil Omnia Residences
4.5 BHK Apartment
Bandra West,Mumbai
21.6 Cr-21.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen By S Raheja
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
8.59 Cr-36.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLH Signature
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
2.47 Cr-28.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K L Astoria
4 BHK Apartment
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Excel Bellissima
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
4.75 Cr-8.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Daffodils CHSL
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
18.21 Cr-47.94 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bandra West, Mumbai