More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3775

Flats for Sale in Mumbai South, Mumbai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in South Mumbai? Housing.com offers 3766+ Flats & 16+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2427+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in South Mumbai. Choose from 1345+ New Projects, 1207+ Resale Projects and 204+ Owner Properties for sale in South Mumbai. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mumbai South, Mumbai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2210 sq.ft)
₹10.49 Cr
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (728 sq.ft)
₹2.49 Cr
Shivaji Park, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Agripada, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Agripada, Mumbai
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Mumbai Central, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Lower Parel, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (494 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Umerkhadi, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2763 sq.ft)
₹35.9 Cr
Malabar Hill, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Agripada, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1925 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Lower Parel, Mumbai
...Read more
AG
Amit Gala
Play video
1/14
New Booking
Mighty Siddhi Darshan
RERA
₹10.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.47k/sq.ft
2210 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
WINNING PATHS
1/13
New Booking
VCA Shree Nav Dadar
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.2k/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Owner
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
Shahid Ansari
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
Aniket Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mumbai Central for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai Central- 0.9 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
J
Jitendra
1/2
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
Sakina
Owner
Resale
M K Sauda Heights Phase II
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.36k/sq.ft
494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/8
New Booking
₹35.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3 L/sq.ft
2763 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around South Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seafront
₹14.24 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Godrej Trilogy Seafront
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
6.80 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Lodha Lumis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
SR
Sunrise Real Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
AY
Akash Yadav
1/15
New Booking
Y H Bait Us Salam
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGymnasium
S DATTA
Owner
1/22
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.16k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomGardenSports Facility
R
RAJENDRA
1/5
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Skyscraperrealtors10
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dadar Railway Station (E) (Swami Narayan Chowk) Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/21
New Booking
Wadhwa 25 South Prabhadevi
RERA
₹92.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹95.63k/sq.ft
9620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
4w ago
I
Indiabulls
1/21

3 BHK Flat in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹14.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹79.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.18k/sq.ft
1137 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
Aditya Upadhyay
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹29.09k/sq.ft
275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.1 kmJaslok Hospital & Research Centre- 0.8 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around South Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha World Towers
₹11.31 Cr - 16.19 Cr
Lodha World Towers
by Lodha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Vipul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kalbadevi for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmShalimar Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/24
New Booking
Lodha Bellevue
RERA
₹4.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.36k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
KK
Kapil Kamble
1/7
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.68k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Lower Parel Metro stationGymnasium
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Lakadawala Garden
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.92k/sq.ft
657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
Amit Gala
1/25
New Booking
Runwal 7 Mahalaxmi
RERA
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.12k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
ER
Eminence Realtors
Play video
1/38
Verified
Resale
Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
RERA
₹15.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
SM
Shaikh Mustufa
1/5
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.26k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to JJ Hospital MumbaiClose to Railway StationLift
Ankit Parmar
1/2
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.32k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Ketan
Owner
1/2
Resale
Yash Plaza
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Md Ali
Owner
1/4
Resale
Lodha Marquise
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹72.08k/sq.ft
1526 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmHaji Ali Juice Centre- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 2.9...+ More
Kamal Juthani
Owner
1/8
Resale
S B Brothers Trevedia Vuepoint
RERA
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.39k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
RK
Rohit Katre
1/9
Resale
Yash Plaza
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Dadar Railway Station Bus StopLift
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around South Mumbai, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Awfi Ajmal 235
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagpada,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexsa Sky Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kamathipura,Mumbai
1.42 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rubberwala Fuego
2 BHK Apartment
Kamathipura,Mumbai
3.94 Cr-4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Heights
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kamathipura,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A M Gazdar Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Nagpada,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tja Regal Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamathipura,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Mustafa Palace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nagpada,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Turquoise 118 West
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nagpada,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KS Al Haram Residency
Property
Nagpada,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arbisha Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nagpada,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around South Mumbai, Mumbai

Nagpada
2 people rated this locality
4
28,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kamathipura
12 people rated this locality
4.27
31,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Agripada
2 people rated this locality
4.5
47,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madanpura
26,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Grant Road