Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 19, 2024
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

New Residential Projects in Gokul Aagan, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gokul Aagan? Housing.com offers 2+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 42+ Resale Projects in Gokul Aagan. Choose from 44+ new & upcoming projects in Gokul Aagan. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gokul Aagan, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shantee Flamingo Residency (432 sq.ft)
₹45.91 L - 71.05 L
Vasai West, Vasai
Mansarovar Pearl Gardens (404 sq.ft)
₹51.28 L - 1.04 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
Gokul Aangan
Price on Request
Vasai West, Vasai
Evershine Krisna Sadan (510 sq.ft)
Vasai West, Vasai
Evershine Complex (525 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vasai West, Vasai
...Read more
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹45.91 L - 49.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.62 L - 71.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.84 K - ₹10.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
TP
The Property Empires
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹51.28 L - 57.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.47 L - 86.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.69 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
ED
Evershine Developers

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2000

Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine Complex

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2006

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gokul Aagan

Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfair Virar Gardens Building No 17 18 19 23A 26 27
6.10 kmfrom
₹44.3 L - 61.09 L
Mayfair Virar Gardens Building No 17 18 19 23A 26 27
Mayfair Housing
1, 2 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
AP
Aashish properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugandhi Square
6.40 kmfrom
₹44.75 L - 1.02 Cr
Sugandhi Square
R N Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
G
Gharwale.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Emerald
3.19 kmfrom
₹42.9 L - 79.87 L
Deep Emerald
Deep Redevelopers
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
SH
Sweet Home Property Consultant
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Realtech Dhananjay Heights
3.19 kmfrom
₹40.42 L - 83.0 L
Realtech Dhananjay Heights
RealTech Developement Associates
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller

Nearby Properties Around (Gokul Aagan)

AP
Aashish properties
1/25
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹44.3 L - 44.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.3 L - 61.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 386 - 523 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
G
Gharwale.com
1/25
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹44.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.66 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 1145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DD
Dange Developers
1/11
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West

1 BHK Flat
₹38.7 L - 52.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.46 L - 65.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K - ₹12.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 316 - 576 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/35
6.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹45.49 L - 83.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.49 L - 83.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
DD
Dhartidhan Developers
1/25
6.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Virar West

2 BHK Flat
₹88.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.79k/sq.ftSizes: 769 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
Sweet Home Property Consultant
+ 1 more
1/5
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West

1 BHK Flat
₹42.9 L - 79.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹79.87 L
Sizes: 269 - 443 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
UR
Umang Realty
1/10
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West

1 BHK Flat
₹40.42 L - 47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.6 L - 83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
UR
Umang Realty
1/13
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West

1 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 46.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.77 L - 76.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 313 - 534 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
UR
Umang Realty
1/8
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West

1 BHK Flat
₹36.53 L - 37.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.73 L - 47.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 383 - 502 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SI
SOL Infra
1/7
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Waliv

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 550 - 1148 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Gokul Aagan

Gallery Cover Pic of SOL Ashiyana
Price on Request
SOL Ashiyana
by SOL Infra
1, 2 BHK Flats
Vasai East, Vasai
SI
SOL Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Palacia
₹33.87 L
Sagar Palacia
by Sagar Developers
1 BHK Flat
Naigaon East, Naigaon
SH
Sai Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 1
₹51.86 L - 1.14 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 1
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
G
Gharwale.com
Seller
SH
Sai Housing
1/14
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Naigaon East

1 BHK Flat
₹33.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ftSizes: 610 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
G
Gharwale.com
1/19
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹51.86 L - 57.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.83 L - 98.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 399 - 876 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/18
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹39.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K - 12.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 355 - 524 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
P
Pankaj
+ 1 more
1/8
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Naigaon East

1 BHK Flat
₹40.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.83 L - 47.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.18 K - ₹10.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 409 - 795 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/19
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West

2 BHK Flat
₹88.15 L - 88.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 592 - 1037 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
G
Gharwale.com
1/22
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Y K Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹42.68 L - 44.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 411 - 587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
P
Pankaj
1/15
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Naigaon East

1 BHK Flat
₹36.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.73 L - 49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 410 - 575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2031
GI
Ghanshyam Infra
1/14
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 634 - 1292 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VO
Vasai One Realty
1/11
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West

2 BHK Flat
₹70.24 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 491 - 1097 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
VO
Vasai One Realty
1/11
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West

2 BHK Flat
₹70.24 L - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹70.24 L - 1.6 Cr
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gokul Aagan, Mumbai

Dhuri Complex
7,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koliwada
8,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Nagar
8,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishna Township
9,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navgharh
8,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gokul Aagan, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shantee Flamingo Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
45.91 L-71.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mansarovar Pearl Gardens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
51.28 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethi Palacio
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
49.43 L-84.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ghanshyam Kanti Dhuri Sheraton
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
1.08 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Kanti Vedanta
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanskruti Solitaire
Property
Vasai East,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Delight Divine Orchid
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverline The Woods Legacy Avenue