More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1897

Flats for Sale in Govandi East, Mumbai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Govandi? Housing.com offers 44+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 30+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Govandi. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 23+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Govandi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Govandi East, Mumbai - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Garodia Nagar, Ghatkopar East
2 BHK Flat (849 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Chembur Colony, Chembur
2 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Chembur
1 BHK Flat (420 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Jyothi Nagar, Chedda Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹8.76 Cr
Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹8.76 Cr
Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Garodia Nagar, Ghatkopar East
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Nalanda Nagar, Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Railway Police Colony, Ghatkopar East
...Read more
ER
Evernest Realty LLP
1/25
2.55 km away
New Booking
77 Crossroads
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.13k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Priya
Owner
1/9
2.85 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.73k/sq.ft
849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PP
Property Pro
1/23
1.13 km away
Verified
New Booking
Purva Clermont
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.37k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
AR
ARS Realty
1/30
2.55 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Chembur, MumbaiLift24*7 Security
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/22
2.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
PP
Property Pro
1/15
1.67 km away
New Booking
Godrej Sky Terraces
RERA
₹8.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PP
Property Pro
1/15
1.67 km away
New Booking
Godrej Sky Terraces
RERA
₹8.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Temple
Updated
2w ago
HA
Home Alone
1/11
2.76 km away
Verified
Resale
VUB Shilpakala
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property

Zero Brokerage Projects around Govandi

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Clermont
1.13 kmfrom
₹2.45 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Purva Clermont
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
2.03 kmfrom
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
2.40 kmfrom
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
2.42 kmfrom
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
Rustomjee Builders
3 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
KA
Kapil Agarwal
1/19
2.47 km away
Resale
Neelam Solstice
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
OR
Options Real Estate
1/24
1.67 km away
New Booking
Godrej Sky Terraces
RERA
₹8.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
PN
Pradeep Nandwani
1/29
1.67 km away
New Booking
Godrej Sky Terraces
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.07k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Landscaped GardenIndoor Game Room24x7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
PN
Pradeep Nandwani
1/30
2.02 km away
New Booking
Tridhaatu Aranya
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.05k/sq.ft
2331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PN
Pradeep Nandwani
1/29
2.02 km away
New Booking
Tridhaatu Aranya
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.59k/sq.ft
1682 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SOBO XPERT
1/27
1.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
One Meraki
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.68k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Mumbai AirportSwimming Pool
Heena Shaikh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
SOBO XPERT
1/25
2.45 km away
Verified
Resale
Sanghvi S3 Proxima
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.21k/sq.ft
983 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleGymnasiumClose to Railway StationClose to Ghatkopar Metro Station
PN
Pradeep Nandwani
1/5
2.96 km away
Resale
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Govandi

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Views
₹2.16 Cr - 3.49 Cr
The Views
by Adani Realty
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/15
3.06 km away
New Booking
Tigon Earth
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Honeydew Advisory
1/23
1.64 km away
New Booking
Spenta Ornata Amber
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.87k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to K Star MallGymnasium24*7 Security
PN
Pradeep Nandwani
1/31
2.02 km away
Resale
Tridhaatu Aranya
RERA
₹12.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.34k/sq.ft
2678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Evernest Realty LLP
1/29
2.94 km away
New Booking
Arihant F Residences
RERA
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.7k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/15
2.85 km away
New Booking
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.21k/sq.ft
1562 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/23
2.4 km away
New Booking
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
RERA
₹6.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.61k/sq.ft
1401 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/23
2.4 km away
New Booking
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
RERA
₹8.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.93k/sq.ft
1672 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Ayush Real Estate
1/8
1.9 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SA
Sachin Aswani
1/43
2.02 km away
Resale
Tridhaatu Aranya
RERA
₹11.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.04k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
AS
Atul Singh
1/11
2.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Diamond Garden
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/21
1.83 km away
Resale
Godrej RKS
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumPower BackupUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Govandi, Mumbai

23,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
19,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
19,411
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Govandi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Domain
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Govandi,Mumbai
74.59 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Rayan Park
1 BHK Apartment
Govandi,Mumbai
59.5 L-59.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Makwise Anuvidnyan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Govandi,Mumbai
1.12 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Red Brick Developer Brizo Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Govandi,Mumbai
99.99 L-99.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aksha Dzire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Govandi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Serene
 
 
 
Govandi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Charisma Amir Apartments
Property
Govandi,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Govandi, Mumbai

Mankhurd
2 people rated this locality
4
12,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Nagar