Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 15, 2018
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Hariom Nagar, Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Powai, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Hariom Nagar? Choose from 6+ new & upcoming projects in Hariom Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Hariom Nagar, Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Powai, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Hiranandani Garden Eldora (1100 sq.ft)
₹3.47 Cr - 5.96 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
Sun United Eldora (642 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
...Read more
HD
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr - 5.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
SB
Sun Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun United Eldora

2 BHK Flat in Powai, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.75k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Hariom Nagar)

HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/15
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bhandup West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 4.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.64 Cr - 4.88 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 517 - 2130 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/20
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.79 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GP
Goyam Property Solutions
1/32
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.77 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 584 - 892 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/13
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 918 - 1614 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/40
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.79 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 358 - 616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
H
Homeskart.Com
+ 1 more
1/26
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.72 K - 30.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 887 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hariom Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
5.22 kmfrom
₹1.52 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
Lodha Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Bhandup West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
5.50 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmosphere O2 Tower G
6.57 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Atmosphere O2 Tower G
The Wadhwa Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
GP
Goyam Property Solutions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellagio
2.34 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 8.97 Cr
Lodha Bellagio
Lodha Group
2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
PK
Property Kingdom
1/7
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 428 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
PK
Property Kingdom
1/8
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pant Nagar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 4.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 1342 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
+ 3 more
1/15
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pant Nagar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 4.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.77 Cr - 18.01 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 8354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
P
PENNYWISSE
+ 2 more
1/17
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 768 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
1/14
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftSizes: 427 - 665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
H
Homeskart.Com
1/17
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 854 - 1386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/32
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 628 - 993 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
P
PENNYWISSE
1/13
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.22 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 451 - 956 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
P
PENNYWISSE
1/48
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.52 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 594 - 1351 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
1/10
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftSizes: 612 - 1517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Hariom Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Divyam
₹1.16 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Gurukrupa Divyam
by Gurukrupa Realcon Builders And Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
PK
Property Kingdom
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Kingston
₹1.15 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Empire Kingston
by Empire Lifespaces Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Miraaya
₹1.84 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Marigold Miraaya
by Marigold
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/24
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Verbina
RERA

3.5 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/4
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.39 K - 23.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 460 - 646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
P
PENNYWISSE
1/15
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mulund East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.84 K - ₹27.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 590 - 700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/35
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 6.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 913 - 2170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Hariom Nagar, Mumbai

Budhia Jadhav Wadi, Marol
19,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mhada Colony 19
27,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gautam Nagar
30,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.28%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Hariom Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Empress Hill A B C And D Wings
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
6.05 Cr-9.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HGP Rockside
4 BHK Apartment
Powai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellagio Tower C
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
3.45 Cr-5.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nagar Gurukul Co Op Hsg Soc Ltd
Property
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Courtyard 9
Property
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HPA Rabindranath Tagore Abhashan Prakalp Layout
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
47.21 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Serenity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
1.13 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Platinum
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
1.07 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VL Savli Eastern Groves
Property
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Darshanam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
94.48 L-1.69 Cr