Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 520

4 BHK for sale in Khar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Khar West? Housing.com offers 93+ 4 BHK Flats & 2+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 84+ New Projects, 182+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Khar West. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Khar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Atlantis Tower (1504 sq.ft)
₹18.8 Cr - 19.5 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
LA EM By S Raheja (1933 sq.ft)
₹16.4 Cr - 17.1 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2390 sq.ft)
₹17 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2900 sq.ft)
₹15 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹14.3 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (3100 sq.ft)
₹16.9 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹12.3 Cr
Union Park, Khar West
4 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹10 Cr
Ram Krishna Nagar, Khar West
4 BHK Flat (1770 sq.ft)
₹11 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (3100 sq.ft)
₹15 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
...Read more
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/18
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Khar West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹12.33 Cr - 12.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.8 Cr - 19.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹81.43 K - ₹87.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
A
A.J.Housing
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Khar West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹16.43 Cr - 17.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹27.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
2w ago
PZ
Property Zone
Play video
1/20
Resale
₹17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹71.13k/sq.ft
2390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
Resale
Khar Gymkhana
₹15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.72k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/10
Resale
₹14.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingFalse Ceiling
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/30
Resale
kirpa Majestic
RERA
₹16.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.52k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/10
Resale
₹12.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingBachelor Friendly
DR
Dhanki Realty
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹10 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khar West

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Bandra
1.26 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 6.55 Cr
The Address By GS Bandra
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantis Tower
₹12.33 Cr - 19.52 Cr
Atlantis Tower
West Avenue Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Khar West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
0.48 kmfrom
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Pearl Palace
0.86 kmfrom
₹7.99 Cr - 10.06 Cr
Pranav Pearl Palace
Pranav Constructions Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
PZ
Property Zone
Seller + 1 more
VS
Vandana Sunil Savla
1/5
Resale
₹11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.15k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Y
Yousuf
1/25
New Booking
S Raheja New Light
RERA
₹15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.39k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
FR
Falconvest Real Estate LLC
Play video
1/21
Resale
₹18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
Resale
₹13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
T
Tarik
Play video
1/39
Resale
Joy Legend
RERA
₹12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.13k/sq.ft
1963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home
P
PROPtalk
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.31k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingGated Community
Updated
3w ago
GC
Gold Coin Advisor
1/4
New Booking
₹12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
VS
Vandana Sunil Savla
1/6
Resale
₹11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
GC
Gold Coin Advisor
1/4
New Booking
₹10.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System

Ready to Move Projects around Khar West

Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Parishram
₹21.97 Cr - 48.96 Cr
Rustomjee Parishram
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
₹12.19 Cr - 28.19 Cr
Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
Resale
₹14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
PI
Propbay India LLP
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
L Nagpal Bhagwanti Heights
₹11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.81k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
P
PROPtalk
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
₹9.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.17k/sq.ft
2067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/6
New Booking
₹14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.03k/sq.ft
2640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/21
New Booking
LA EM By S Raheja
RERA
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.5k/sq.ft
2519 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
Right Properties
1/17
Resale
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.14k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/24
New Booking
Atlantis Tower
RERA
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.69k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech AlarmSmoke Detector
IK
Imran Khan
1/10
Resale
Ekta Enchante
₹21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Railway Station
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/6
Resale
₹13.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/9
Resale
₹13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingBachelor Friendly
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/14
Resale
KRISHNA APARTMENT
₹12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.17k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/6
Resale
₹16.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingPOP Finishing
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/27
Resale
Ekta Eudora
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.69k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingBachelor Friendly
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Khar West, Mumbai

39,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
51,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
24,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52,457
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.63%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Khar West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Mohini Castle
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khar West,Mumbai
94.14 L-3.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aum Nirvan
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Khar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sosar The Altimus
2 BHK Apartment
Khar West,Mumbai
2.99 Cr-2.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sosar Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khar West,Mumbai
3.07 Cr-3.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohini Tower
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantis Tower
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Khar West,Mumbai
12.33 Cr-19.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Vista
4 BHK Apartment
Khar West,Mumbai
10.73 Cr-10.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DB Orchid Breeze
4 BHK Apartment
Khar West,Mumbai
30.0 Cr-30.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NVK Luminaara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Red Stone Redstone Tuscany
Property
Khar West,Mumbai