More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 197

Flats for Sale in Madh, Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Madh? Housing.com offers 35+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 30+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Madh. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Madh. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Madh, Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Pascal Wadi, Madh
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
Pascal Wadi, Madh
3 BHK Flat (1749 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Pascal Wadi, Madh
1 BHK Flat (440 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Mangroves Forest, Andheri West
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Mangroves Forest, Andheri West
3 BHK Flat (1090 sq.ft)
₹2.76 Cr
Pascal Wadi, Madh
2 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Versova, Andheri West
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr
Versova, Andheri West
2 BHK Flat (970 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Versova, Andheri West
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Versova, Andheri West
...Read more
DG
Deevan Goswami
1/48
Resale
Raheja Exotica
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/39
Resale
Raheja Exotica Sorento
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/32
New Booking
Raheja Exotica Verona
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.58k/sq.ft
1749 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Afzal Nagani
1/4
1.99 km away
New Booking
Chouhan Landmark
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.77k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Bhavan's CollegeGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
SH
Star Home Realty
1/26
2.84 km away
New Booking
Codename Rare By Runwal
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House
DG
Deevan Goswami
1/28
Resale
Raheja Exotica
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.32k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
AM
Ahmed Mumtaz
1/24
2.69 km away
Resale
Kopotra Elegance
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.02k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
5d ago
ZR
Zeris Real Estate Agency
1/14
2.47 km away
Resale
Lotus Surprising Versova
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Madh

Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Trident
2.81 kmfrom
₹6.0 Cr - 10.09 Cr
H Rishabraj Trident
H Rishabraj Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Ocean Vista
3.69 kmfrom
₹5.18 Cr - 32.67 Cr
Rustomjee Ocean Vista
Rustomjee Builders
1, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
PZ
Property Zone
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
3.81 kmfrom
₹2.97 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
Hiranandani Communities
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Mangrove
3.87 kmfrom
₹2.82 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Kumar Mangrove
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
ZR
Zeris Real Estate Agency
1/14
2.64 km away
Resale
Zohra Aghadi CHS
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.26k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
RK
Rakesh Khanna
1/9
2.39 km away
Resale
Pegasus Tower
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.4k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Yari Road Bus StopClose to Versova Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rajesh Properties
1/22
2.25 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yari Road Bus StopLiftGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/31
Resale
Raheja Exotica Sorento
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/24
New Booking
Raheja Exotica Verona
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.35k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
SANNA DSOUZA
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Billabong High International School- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmVe...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AR
Ayesha Real Estate
1/10
2.25 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yari Road Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
ZR
Zeris Real Estate Agency
1/9
2.76 km away
Resale
Raj Mandir
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AM
Amaan Merchant
1/20
2.4 km away
Resale
Kanakia Hollywood
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.2k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DG
Deevan Goswami
1/8
Resale
Raheja Amalfi, Sicily & Capri
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPool FacingClose to Versova Metro StationGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/23
Resale
Raheja Exotica
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.94k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Nikhil Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Madh for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmRaksha Multispeciality Hospital Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmBangur Nagar Metro Stat...+ More
MS
Mudassir Shaikh
1/5
3.03 km away
Resale
Samarth Meghdoot
₹8.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteCl...+ More
Updated
3d ago
MS
Mudassir Shaikh
1/15
2.4 km away
Resale
Kanakia Hollywood
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Versova Metro StationLift
Updated
3d ago
AR
Ayesha Real Estate
1/11
2.25 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.86k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yari Road Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/32
Resale
Raheja Exotica Sorento
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AM
Ahmed Mumtaz
1/6
2.78 km away
Resale
Rajkamal
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PS
Pravin Shinde
1/5
1.99 km away
New Booking
Kaveri Tower
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.38k/sq.ft
481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGymnasiumGated Community
Vinod Gupta
Owner
1/7
2.81 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Malwani Asha Jeevan CHSL
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/30
Resale
Raheja Exotica Sorento
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.03k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupClub House
Updated
3w ago
Sanjay
Owner
1/2
2.19 km away
Resale
Aryaman Marina
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Afzal Nagani
1/7
1.99 km away
New Booking
Chouhan Landmark
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Madh, Mumbai

16,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
23,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Madh, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Exotica
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madh,Mumbai
3.21 Cr-6.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ecohomes La Grace
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madh,Mumbai
1.89 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Exotica Verona
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madh,Mumbai
1.99 Cr-4.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Exotica Sorento
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madh,Mumbai
2.49 Cr-7.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samudraa
2 BHK Apartment
Madh Island, Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Amalfi, Sicily & Capri
Property
Madh,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Madh, Mumbai

15,568
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panvel
31 people rated this locality
4.5
8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mira Road East
36 people rated this locality