Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Malad Yojana CHS

Sort by:
Relevance
MY
by Reputed Builder

2 BHK Apartment

Malad Yojana CHS is a residential project in Malad West, Mumbai. Malad Yojana CHS offers Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size of 560.0 sq.ft.. The property is Ready to Move. Malad Yojana CHS is located in Opposite New Era Cinema, Malad West, Mumbai.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Malad Yojana CHS.Bank finance is approved by major financial institutions like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Malad West is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Malad Yojana CHS)

R
Randeep
1/4
0.2 km away
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The ITA School of Performing Arts- 0.9 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.1 kmDindoshi Metro Station- 3.1 kmJoey's Pizza- 0.1 km
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/3
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 994 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Hitesh
Owner
1/17
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.89k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The ITA School of Performing Arts- 0.1 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 2.2 kmJoey's Pizza- 0.1 km
LE
Living Estate Agent
1/8
0.7 km away
Verified
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.88k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
SS
S S Real Estate
1/5
0.7 km away
Verified
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
R
Randeep
1/6
0.9 km away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D. G. Khetan International School- 1.2 kmCritiCare Asia Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 1.4 kmJo...+ More
UR
Unorex Realty
1/19
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.86k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationGymnasiumGated Community
DT
Developer Team
1/22
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 693 - 839 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
UR
Unorex Realty
1/20
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.12k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityGymnasiumClose to Aarey Metro Station
R
Randeep
1/22
1.0 km away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D. G. Khetan International School- 0.5 kmCloudnine Hospital - Malad | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- 0.1 kmLower Malad Metr...+ More
R
Randeep
1/29
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D. G. Khetan International School- 0.2 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.1 kmLower Malad Metro Station- 0.9 kmJoey's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
R
Randeep
1/36
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D. G. Khetan International School- 0.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - Malad | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- 0.1 kmLower Malad Metr...+ More
R
Randeep
1/24
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
R
Randeep
1/10
1.0 km away
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.42k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D. G. Khetan International School- 0.2 kmCloudnine Hospital - Malad | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- 0.1 kmLower Malad Metr...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Malad West

Malad West,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
51.0 L - 90.0 L
Malad West,Mumbai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.68 Cr - 5.71 Cr
Malad West,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Malad West,Mumbai
1, 2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
1.54 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Malad West,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.99 Cr - 2.98 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of KBS Nivetia Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Bliss
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
2.19 Cr-4.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Malad Ajanta CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Seecons Harshvardhan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
99.0 L-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastunemi Good Luck Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashray Jaswanti Square
1 BHK Apartment
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of United Prabhu Plaza
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.41 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Diva Surbhi Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prithvi Aarna
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
87.83 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Aspire Phase IV
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Bliss