More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 887

Flats for Sale in Malad East, Mumbai - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Malad East? Housing.com offers 908+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 651+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Malad East. Choose from 315+ New Projects, 313+ Resale Projects and 82+ Owner Properties for sale in Malad East. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Malad East, Mumbai - Page 12 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (946 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (614 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (410 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Malad East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (525 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
4.5 BHK Flat (1820 sq.ft)
₹6.75 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (595 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Malad East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (522 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
...Read more
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/21
Resale
Right Choice Tower 28 C and F
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.14k/sq.ft
946 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
PR
Parel Realty
1/24
New Booking
Aarambh Avyaan
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.54k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kurar Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
H
Hitesh
1/22
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleSwimming PoolGated Community
Krish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 525 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Malad East for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.81k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Yateen
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Malad East for Rs. 16000000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Juggilal Poddar Academy- 0.1 kmBalajee Hospital- 1.1 kmDindoshi Metro Station- 2 kmThe Westin Mumbai Garden City- 0.1...+ More
PR
Parel Realty
1/13
New Booking
DGS Sheetal Sahyog
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.97k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kurar Village Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Malad East

Gallery Cover Pic of Right Choice Tower 28 C and F
₹1.5 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Right Choice Tower 28 C and F
Right Channel Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad East, Mumbai
LE
Labdhi Estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Solitaire
₹1.12 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Sigma Solitaire
Sigma Happy Homes Llp
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Malad East, Mumbai
LE
Labdhi Estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
1.28 kmfrom
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat Goregaon East, Mumbai
RR
Rudra Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Bliss
2.05 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 4.89 Cr
Royal Bliss
Royal Realtors Group Of Companies
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
BHIM VISHWAKARMA
1/4
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.99k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
BP
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
1/15
New Booking
Western Heights CTS 394
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.48k/sq.ft
447 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Kurar Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SH
Star Home Realty
1/24
New Booking
Omkar Alta Monte
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
SH
Star Home Realty
1/24
New Booking
Omkar Alta Monte
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallGymnasium
SH
Star Home Realty
1/24
New Booking
Omkar Alta Monte
RERA
₹3.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
Anoushka
Owner
1/2
Resale
Bhoomi Residency
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.87k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pawar Public School- 0.8 kmPhoenix Hospitals- 1.7 kmKandivali (West) Metro Station- 1 kmBorivali Biryani Centre ( Chikuwad...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Malad East

Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
by IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Goregaon East, Mumbai
RR
Rudra Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
₹2.35 Cr - 3.99 Cr
SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
by SD Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller
SH
Star Home Realty
1/26
New Booking
Dynamix Astrum
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SR
SHARMA REALTOR
1/16
Resale
Atul Blue Mountains
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.19k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarey Metro StationClose to Oberoi MallClose to Temple
BP
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
1/26
New Booking
Agarwal Floresta Oak
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.87k/sq.ft
823 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Balajee HospitalLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BP
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
1/20
Resale
Omkar Alta Monte
RERA
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.35k/sq.ft
1137 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kurar Metro StationGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Y
Yogesh.parwade
1/21
Resale
Sethia Imperial Avenue
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Aarey Metro StationGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
BHIM VISHWAKARMA
1/33
New Booking
Ghanwat Accord
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
1w ago
1/15
Resale
Right Choice Tower 28 C and F
RERA
Price on Request
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftKids Area
JP
Janki Properties
1/22
New Booking
Omkar Alta Monte
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
I Have 1 Rk In Malad East To Sell , Carpet Area 23* * Toilet Bathroom Inside * Ownership Bldg* Prime Location * Redevelopment Process Ongoing At Rs ** Lakhs Only
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 922 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Malad East for Rs. 21500000
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.32k/sq.ft
922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
BP
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
1/24
New Booking
Royal Pristo
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.9k/sq.ft
387 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Annand Naik
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
Mauli Chhaya
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.8k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
BHIM VISHWAKARMA
1/15
New Booking
DGS Sheetal Sahyog
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.43k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Kurar Metro StationSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Malad East, Mumbai

Upper Govind Nagar
22,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kurar Village
20,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pathan Wadi
18,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dindoshi
22,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kokanipada
21,988
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.51%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Malad East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Alta Monte
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
2.26 Cr-3.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Passcode Right Choice
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
1.42 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Tapovan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
90.53 L-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Signet
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
99.13 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethia Imperial Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
80.74 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Pristo
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
74.94 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Pride 2C
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
92.07 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Sahyog
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
1.11 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
1.35 Cr-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Highland 1978