Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Flats for Resale in Arkade Nest

Sort by:
Relevance
AN
by Arkade Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

3

2.05 Acres

Check out this residential project for sale by Arkade Group Builders in Mulund West, Mumbai. Arkade Nest offers Apartment as property type. The project has been developed in an area of 2.05 Acres . It is currently Under Construction. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 570.0 - 951.0 sq.ft.. Arkade Nest was launched in May 2023. Arkade Nest possession is Jun, 2027. Altogether, there are 81 units available. There are 6 buildings in this property. The address of Arkade Nest is Mulund West.At Arkade Nest, all residents have easy access to some of the truly desired facilities such as Gymnasium. Come home to Arkade Nest.Arkade Nest is approved by the state regulatory authority and the RERA ID is P51800050953.Arkade Group Builders is a renowned developer firm. The company was established in 1998 and has 35 projects to its credit.Mulund West is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Amphitheater
Gazebo
Skating Rink
Mini Theatre
Kid's Pool
Car Parking
+44
Arkade Nest Project Images
BD
Bhakti Dand
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Arkade Nest
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.59k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BD
Bhakti Dand
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Arkade Nest
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.73k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/22
New Booking
Arkade Nest
RERA
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.04k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/23
New Booking
Arkade Nest
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.37k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RM
Ritesh Majethia
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Arkade Nest
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4d ago
CV
Chirag Vira
Play video
1/35
New Booking
Arkade Nest
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
AC
ATS CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Arkade Nest
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.26k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PS
Paras Shah
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Arkade Nest
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AC
ATS CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Arkade Nest
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.19k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGymnasium24*7 Security
UP
Universal Properties Junction
Locality Champion
1/47
New Booking
Arkade Nest
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
HR
H3k Real Estate
1/21
New Booking
Arkade Nest
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.88k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
BD
Bhakti Dand
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Arkade Nest
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.74k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/22
New Booking
Arkade Nest
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.87k/sq.ft
854 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/22
New Booking
Arkade Nest
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.88k/sq.ft
746 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/22
New Booking
Arkade Nest
RERA
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.34k/sq.ft
1009 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/23
New Booking
Arkade Nest
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.36k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/22
New Booking
Arkade Nest
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.77k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
ER
Evernest Realty LLP
1/27
New Booking
Arkade Nest
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
CV
Chirag Vira
Play video
1/31
Resale
Arkade Nest
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
BD
Bhakti Dand
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Arkade Nest
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.82k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/22
New Booking
Arkade Nest
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.57k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
P
Prashant
1/22
New Booking
Arkade Nest
RERA
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital MulundChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
P
Prashant
1/23
New Booking
Arkade Nest
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital MulundChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
P
Prashant
1/23
New Booking
Arkade Nest
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.9k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
P
Prashant
1/21
New Booking
Arkade Nest
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Arkade Nest, Mumbai

Salpa Devi Pada
22,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nirmal Nagar
21,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mulund Colony
22,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasant Oscar
22,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Asha Nagar
19,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sarvoday Parshwanath Nagar
20,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
ST Pius Colony
19,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moti Nagar
22,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Central Mumbai Suburbs
24,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mulund
10 people rated this locality
4.04
20,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mulund West
41 people rated this locality
4.66
22,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Powai
149 people rated this locality
4.57
29,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhandup West
35 people rated this locality
4.46
17,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mulund East
18 people rated this locality
4.54
20,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Airoli
35 people rated this locality