Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Nirban Bismillah Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
NB
by Nirban Infrastructure

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

14

Nirban Bismillah Heights is a housing project launched by Nirban Infrastructure and is located at Byculla in Mumbai. It offers spacious residential 1BHK, 2BHK, and 3BHK residential apartments for sale and in terms of carpet area options, the apartments come in variants of 373.51 square foot to 1,093.18 square foot each.Some of the amenities that are available to residents include car parking, landscaped gardens and rainwater harvesting.There are a host of civic amenities present in and around the neighbourhood such as banks/ATMs, schools, hospitals, pharmacies, and shopping malls. Key commute options in this region are bus stops, the Sandhurst Road Railway Station, and the Santa Cruz Domestic Airport....Read more
Recreation Facilities
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+11
Nirban Bismillah Heights Project Images
Shafique
Owner
1/4
Resale
Nirban Bismillah Heights
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.84k/sq.ft
374 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmShalimar Restaurant- 0.1 kmP...+ More