Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 4, 2024
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

New Residential Projects in Nawal Nagar, Navali, Palghar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Nawal Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Nawal Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Nawal Nagar, Navali, Palghar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shrijee Madhav Vatika (255 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Palghar, Mumbai
Shrijee Madhav Vatika VII (364 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Shrijee Madhav Vatika IX (412 sq.ft)
₹24.99 L - 38.17 L
Navali, Mumbai
Aarti Priti Heights (352 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Bishen Krishna Kunj (595 sq.ft)
₹16.66 L - 17.64 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Advaita Prestige (201 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Palghar, Mumbai
Shilpa Heramb Villa (234 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Palghar, Mumbai
S K Sai Shraddha Enclave (208 sq.ft)
₹7.16 L - 10.43 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Shrijee Madhav Vatika V (188 sq.ft)
₹10.37 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Shrijee Madhav Vatika III (255 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Palghar, Mumbai
...Read more
SK
Shrijee Krupa Developers

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.51 K - 6.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
Updated
5d ago
SK
Shrijee Krupa Developers

1 BHK Flat in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
SK
Shrijee Krupa Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrijee Madhav Vatika IX

1, 2 BHK Flats in Navali

1 BHK Flat
₹24.99 L - 25.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07 K - 6.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AH
Aarti Home Makers Pvt Ltd

1 BHK Flat in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
BG
Bishen Group of Companies

1 BHK Flat in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹16.66 L - 17.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
AD
Advaita Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Advaita Prestige

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
SD
Shilpa Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpa Heramb Villa

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
SK
S K Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Sai Shraddha Enclave

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 RK Flat
₹7.16 L - 7.23 L
1 BHK Flat
₹10.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nawal Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Oswal Bhoomi
1.50 kmfrom
₹28.7 L - 36.9 L
Oswal Bhoomi
Oswal Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
SR
Shakti Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janki Park Building No 3
1.57 kmfrom
₹32.12 L - 43.89 L
Janki Park Building No 3
Janki Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VBHC Springwater
1.79 kmfrom
₹21.45 L - 43.45 L
VBHC Springwater
VBHC Value Homes Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nemi Nitya Samarpan
2.08 kmfrom
₹28.29 L - 36.49 L
Nemi Nitya Samarpan
Nemi Buildcon
1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
SR
Shakti Realtors
Seller
SK
Shrijee Krupa Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrijee Madhav Vatika V

1 BHK Flat in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹10.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SK
Shrijee Krupa Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrijee Madhav Vatika III

1 BHK Flat in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.34k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
SK
Shrijee Krupa Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrijee Madhav Vatika II

1 BHK Flat in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.32k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021