Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 29, 2024
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

New Residential Projects in Shri Ram Nagar, Vishnu Nagar, Palghar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Shri Ram Nagar? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Shri Ram Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Shri Ram Nagar, Vishnu Nagar, Palghar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shantee Skyblue Residency (280 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Palghar, Mumbai
Dreams Valley (350 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vishnu Nagar, Mumbai
Key Homes Krushna Kunj (445 sq.ft)
₹12.24 L - 23.11 L
Vishnu Nagar, Mumbai
Trishika Ashok Apartment (339 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L - 32.45 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Vaili Sazia Apartment (470 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Palghar, Mumbai
Hum Siddharth Avenue C Wing (387 sq.ft)
₹18.42 L - 18.9 L
Vishnu Nagar, Mumbai
Ganesh Dattaganga (372 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L - 40.0 L
Vishnu Nagar, Mumbai
...Read more
SH
Shantee Homes Realty LLP
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
DS
Dreams Shine Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vishnu Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2018
KH
Key Homes

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vishnu Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹12.24 L - 12.38 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.33 L - 22.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.01 L - 23.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
TH
Trishika Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Trishika Ashok Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 32.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VE
Vaili Enterprises

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
HD
Hum Developers

1 BHK Flat in Vishnu Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹18.42 L - 18.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
FG
Fia Group

Property in Palghar

Possession: Dec, 2017
Updated
6d ago
FG
Fia Group

Property in Palghar

Possession: Jan, 2017
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shri Ram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prithvi Anand Kuber Complex
0.63 kmfrom
₹17.88 L - 52.73 L
Prithvi Anand Kuber Complex
PRITHVI ANAND BUILDERS
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
UP
United Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Shrusti
0.74 kmfrom
₹19.04 L - 26.24 L
Vardhaman Shrusti
Vardhaman Group of Companies
1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
SR
Shakti Realtors
Seller
GL
Ganesh Land Developers And Construction Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganesh Dattaganga

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vishnu Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K - ₹7.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
SG
Swastik Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Majithia Swastik Galaxy

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vishnu Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
CW
Clouds Wood Realtors LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Clouds Project P

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vishnu Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.17k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SC
Shreeji Corporation Mumbai
Residential Lands for Sale in Shreeji Lake Serene

Residential Land / Plots in Vishnu Nagar

3684 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2018
PE
Pragati Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragati Radha Heritage

1 BHK Flat in Vishnu Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request