Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2025
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

New Residential Projects in Papdi, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Papdi? Housing.com offers 6+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 4+ Resale Projects in Papdi. Choose from 7+ new & upcoming projects in Papdi. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Papdi, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ideal Acciano Aurelia (856 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
Sure Dwell Maple Avenue (660 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vasai West, Vasai
Sure Dwell The Woods Maple Avenue A Wing (660 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vasai West, Vasai
Ruby Vinodini (862 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
Redevelopment Of Chinmay CHSL (317 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Papdi, Vasai
Divine Sky Vista (490 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vasai West, Vasai
Shree Mahalaxmi Shiv Kuteer (213 sq.ft)
₹17.25 L - 56.13 L
Vasai West, Vasai
Shree Balaji Dev Apartment (190 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vasai West, Vasai
Ruby Aster (398 sq.ft)
Ideal Enterprises
1/3

3 BHK Villa in Vasai West

3 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.77k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SD
Sure Dwell Developers

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
RE
Ruby Enterprises
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Vasai West

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.15k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
NC
Neom Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Redevelopment Of Chinmay CHSL

1, 2 BHK Flats in Papdi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
Updated
3w ago
DC
Divine Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Sky Vista

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SM
Shree Mahalaxmi Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahalaxmi Shiv Kuteer

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 RK Flat
₹17.25 L
1 BHK Flat
₹28.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
SB
Shree Balaji Construction Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Dev Apartment

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Papdi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Beach Residences 4
1.50 kmfrom
₹88.15 L - 1.55 Cr
Sunteck Beach Residences 4
Sunteck Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Vasai West, Vasai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kini Pinnacle
4.97 kmfrom
₹39.72 L - 77.71 L
Kini Pinnacle
Kini Lifespace Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
PR
PRK Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Laxmi Lifestyle
5.41 kmfrom
₹38.0 L - 58.39 L
Omkar Laxmi Lifestyle
Omkar Developer Borivali West
1, 2 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Complex Building No 1
6.33 kmfrom
₹40.95 L - 65.02 L
GP Complex Building No 1
Sumatinath Enterprises Builders & Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller + 1 more
RD
Ruby Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruby Aster

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
VP
Vivek Patrick Pimenta
Gallery Cover Pic of Bellezon

Property in Vasai West

Possession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Papdi)

DD
Dange Developers
1/11
6.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West

1 BHK Flat
₹38.7 L - 52.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.46 L - 65.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K - ₹12.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 316 - 576 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/19
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West

2 BHK Flat
₹88.15 L - 88.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 592 - 1037 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
MT
Marketing Team
+ 1 more
1/16
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Naigaon East

1 BHK Flat
₹39.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.84 L - 57.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 434 - 849 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
Sai Housing
1/14
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Naigaon East

1 BHK Flat
₹33.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ftSizes: 610 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
LM
Locality Master
1/9
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhayandar West

1 BHK Flat
₹89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 673 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
P
Pankaj
+ 1 more
1/8
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Naigaon East

1 BHK Flat
₹40.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.83 L - 47.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.18 K - ₹10.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 409 - 795 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
UR
Umang Realty
1/8
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West

1 BHK Flat
₹36.53 L - 37.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.73 L - 47.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 383 - 502 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SM
Shree Mahalaxmi Ventures
1/3
0.4 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹33.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 416 - 667 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
CL
City Land Developers
1/4
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West

2 BHK Flat
₹41.51 L - 42.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 559 - 877 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
CR
Clement Regency
1/2
0.7 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 RK Flat
₹8.63 L - 12.61 L
1 BHK Flat
₹23.91 L - 24.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.83 L - 36.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 139 - 729 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
DC
Dattani Constructions
1/5
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹50.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.75 L - 73.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 443 - 842 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
DC
Dattani Constructions
1/5
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹50.63 L - 1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹50.63 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹50.63 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K - ₹11.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 443 - 970 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
DC
Dattani Constructions
1/18
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹56.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 532 - 732 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
DC
Dattani Constructions
1/22
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹56.77 L - 91.0 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.77 L - 91.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.08 K - ₹13.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 424 - 753 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Apr, 2023
DC
Dattani Constructions
1/11
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vasai West

2 BHK Flat
₹70.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.19k/sq.ftSizes: 629 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SD
Sure Dwell Developers
1/4
1.0 km away

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹38.28 L - 41.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 720 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
DC
Divekar Construction
1/3
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹37.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.35 L - 60.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.7 L - 68.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 751 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
RG
Reliable Group of Companies
1/10
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹18.08 L - 26.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.09 L - 35.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 287 - 558 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
DC
Dattani Constructions
1/2
1.0 km away

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.78k/sq.ftSizes: 424 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
DC
Divekar Construction
1/2
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 816 - 1883 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Papdi, Mumbai

Manickpur
8,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kaul Heritage City
8,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Stella
8,779
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chulne
8,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tarkhad
8,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Papdi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Sky Vista
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Redevelopment Of Chinmay CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Papdi,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anwar Mansion
1 BHK Apartment
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Dev Apartment
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Beach Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
99.5 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantee Sunshine Meadows
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
36.59 L-54.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shripal Sattva
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
45.97 L-61.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mansarovar Ariana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
41.28 L-59.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pam Solitaire Castle
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
53.07 L-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Christina Mimar