Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 11, 2024
Showing 1 - 30 of 81

Ready to Move-In Projects in Tilak Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Sanket Realtors
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2024
GM
G. M. Developers

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2004
AI
Aryan Infra
1/3

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.52 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.78 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
RB
Reputed Builder

1 BHK Flat in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2000
OS
Om Sai Developers
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 3.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RC
Reliance Corporation

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.39 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
RE
Reliance Estate Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliance Triveni CHS Ltd

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹22.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
MG
Manthan Group
1/6

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kurla East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 3.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr - 3.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tilak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown Seasons
1.08 kmfrom
₹3.19 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Hubtown Seasons
Hubtown Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Siddhanak CHS Ltd
2.11 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Siddhanak CHS Ltd
Om Sai Griha Nirman
1, 2 BHK Flats Kurla East, Mumbai
CH
Click Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
2.38 kmfrom
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Navageeta
2.43 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Shree Navageeta
Shree Krishna Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
SR
Shrushti Raj Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti Sangam Parivar

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹78.75 L - 92.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SB
Shilpriya Builders And Developers
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tilak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
AE
Aditya Enterprises Kurla
1/3

1, 1.5, 2.5 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.38 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.71 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.39 K - ₹32.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
RE
Reliance Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliance Sargam CHS

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2015
QD
Quick Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Quick Century CHS

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2008
RB
Reputed Builder

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2009
SR
STG Realty
1/11
Jade
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SG
Shreenathji Group
1/17

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 RK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
VV
Varad Vaastu Enterprises Sanpada
1/12

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 2.12 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Tilak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown Seasons
₹3.19 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Hubtown Seasons
by Hubtown Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 2 more
₹1.12 Cr - 1.61 Cr