More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1049

Flats for Sale in Salvi Nagar, Sabe Gaon, Diva, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Salvi Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Salvi Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Salvi Nagar, Sabe Gaon, Diva, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (774 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
2 BHK Flat (775 sq.ft)
₹65.1 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Shilphata, Thane
2 BHK Flat (927 sq.ft)
₹56.5 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
1 BHK Flat (585 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
2 BHK Flat (927 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon, Palava Phase 1
1.5 BHK Flat (792 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
2 BHK Flat (755 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon, Usarghar
4 BHK Penthouse (3500 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
1.5 BHK Flat (621 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Khardipada, Diva
...Read more
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/31
3.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹65.1 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/31
3.32 km away
Verified
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/26
3.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/23
3.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/29
3.1 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/27
3.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
RP
Ravi Pathak
Play video
1/30
3 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Ira Global SchoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Salvi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
4.93 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
5.17 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
5.96 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
3.40 kmfrom
₹42.99 L - 74.82 L
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
Gajra Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Daighar Gaon, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
VK
Vikas Katre
1/29
3.6 km away
Resale
Lodha Palava Serenity A
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to LODHA Xperia MallPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Rathod
Owner
1/33
1.94 km away
Resale
Unique Nirmal Nagari
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Play video
1/29
3.33 km away
Verified
Resale
Metro Paramount
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/31
3.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
RP
Ravi Pathak
Play video
1/31
3.1 km away
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NT
Nitin Thakkar
1/32
3.74 km away
Resale
Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 4
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
733 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySmart HomeFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
RP
Ravi Pathak
Play video
1/37
3.58 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to NEON HOSPITALClose to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Ira Global...+ More
Updated
4d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/25
3.6 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Serenity A
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/28
3.44 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/28
3.1 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Salvi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Vista A1 & A2
₹56.92 L - 81.2 L
Palm Vista A1 & A2
by Glory Township
1, 2 BHK Flats
Shilphata, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/27
3.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/29
3.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/24
3.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/31
3.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
RP
Ravi Pathak
Play video
1/31
3.54 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Railway StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/27
3.1 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
SS
Santoshi Sales Express
Play video
1/31
3.29 km away
New Booking
Balaji Classica Athena And Iris
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/19
3.1 km away
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Salvi Nagar, Thane

2,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Salvi Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of MM Valley
1 BHK Apartment
Mumbra,Thane
37.73 L-38.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity Al Balad Residency
Property
Mumbra,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekveera Chandrangan Residency
Property
Sabe Gaon,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexus Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khardipada,Thane
29.71 L-44.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amber Elite
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diva,Thane
33.5 L-49.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vithai Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diva,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Aangan Mahanadi Krishna And Ganga
1 BHK Apartment
Diva,Thane
24.35 L-43.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakash Amber Ellance
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diva,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunset Marathon Nexworld Flora
1 BHK Apartment
Sabe Gaon,Thane
32.24 L-35.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Durva Radha Krishna Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments