More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 830

Flats for Sale in Sion, Mumbai - Page 10

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sion? Search from 606+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sion. Choose from 463+ New Projects, 283+ Resale Projects and 28+ Owner Properties for sale in Sion. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sion, Mumbai - Page 10 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1630 sq.ft)
₹5.12 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1630 sq.ft)
₹5.08 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Sion, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (424 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Sion, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1228 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1025 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (893 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Wadala, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1630 sq.ft)
₹5.45 Cr
Wadala, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (579 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
...Read more
NR
Nivom Realtys
1/30
Resale
Lodha Enchante
RERA
₹5.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.41k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
NR
Nivom Realtys
1/30
Resale
Lodha Enchante
RERA
₹5.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.17k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
MS
Mandate Sales
1/12
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Ramraje Bhosale
Owner
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.1k/sq.ft
424 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmK.J. Somaiya Hospital & Research Center- 1.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marke...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Firoz Engineer
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.64k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Nivom Realtys
1/41
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade Estrella
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.56k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseLibrary24*7 Security
CA
C And K Realty
1/11
New Booking
Raymond The Address by GS Sion Tower B
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.4k/sq.ft
893 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
NR
Nivom Realty
1/28
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade Tower 11
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.06k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Railway StationClose to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport, M...+ More
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sion

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
1.75 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Amaltis
₹5.49 Cr - 8.87 Cr
K Raheja Amaltis
K Raheja Corp
3, 4 BHK Flats Sion, Mumbai
SR
Sunrise Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Vero
₹8.66 Cr - 10.51 Cr
Lodha Vero
Lodha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sion, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Timeless
₹2.01 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Runwal Timeless
Runwal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Sion, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller
NR
Nivom Realty
1/32
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade Tower 11
RERA
₹5.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.44k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
A
Azuro
1/26
Resale
Star Sayba Residency
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
579 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLift24*7 Security
SE
Siddhivinayak Estate
1/7
Resale
Shreeji Mohan Mansion
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Play video
1/43
Resale
Lodha Aura
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPower BackupLibrary24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nivom Realtys
1/24
Verified
Resale
New Cuffe Parade Lodha Altia
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.82k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to K.J. Somaiya Hospital & Research CenterClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/10
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 3
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Don Bosco High SchoolUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/16
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.09k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/16
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.34k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sion

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Siddhanak CHS Ltd
₹1.12 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Siddhanak CHS Ltd
by Om Sai Griha Nirman
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kurla East, Mumbai
CH
Click Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Navageeta
₹2.21 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Shree Navageeta
by Shree Krishna Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/25
New Booking
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.76k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/30
New Booking
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.97k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/20
Resale
Lodha Aura
RERA
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.46k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftClub House
Updated
3w ago
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/25
New Booking
Lodha Aura
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.28k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/21
New Booking
Lodha Aura
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.28k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/21
New Booking
Lodha Aura
RERA
₹4.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.68k/sq.ft
953 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/25
New Booking
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹4.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.32k/sq.ft
953 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/34
New Booking
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹4.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.55k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Lodha Aura
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.42k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLiftSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nivom Realty
1/29
Resale
Lodha Dioro
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.29k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseLibrary24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
NR
Nivom Realty
1/40
Resale
New Cuffe Parade Lodha Altia
RERA
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.32k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to K.J. Somaiya Hospital & Research CenterClose to Metro StationPower BackupClub Hous...+ More
Updated
3d ago
NR
Nivom Realty
1/32
Resale
New Cuffe Parade Lodha Altia
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.12k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseLibrary24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
NR
Nivom Realty
1/32
Resale
New Cuffe Parade Lodha Altia
RERA
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.73k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
NR
Nivom Realty
1/32
Resale
New Cuffe Parade Lodha Altia
RERA
₹5.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.93k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sion, Mumbai

Chunabhatti
10 people rated this locality
4
23,713
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pratikhsha Nagar
24,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
MHADA Colony
18,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
GTB Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.1
26,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kokri Agar
25,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.69%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sion, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kings My Homes
1 BHK Apartment
Sion,Mumbai
78.0 L-88.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha New Cuffe Parade
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.84 Cr-6.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shikara Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.23 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Wadala
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
2.39 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond The Address By GS Tower 4
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.98 Cr-7.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Viva
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Timeless
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
2.01 Cr-3.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Beaumonte
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
4.2 Cr-9.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Sky Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.14 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Residency