More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 830

Flats for Sale in Sion, Mumbai - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sion? Search from 606+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sion. Choose from 463+ New Projects, 283+ Resale Projects and 28+ Owner Properties for sale in Sion. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sion, Mumbai - Page 14 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.86 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
...Read more
S
Sameer
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Siddha Sky
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolLift
Updated
2w ago
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/7
Resale
Aditya Heritage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
S
Sameer
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Shikara Heights
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/8
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumPower BackupLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/6
New Booking
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/34
New Booking
Sheth Promont
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to K.J. Somaiya Hospital & Research CenterSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/34
New Booking
Sheth Promont
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Railway StationClose to K.J. Somaiya Hospital & Research Center
Updated
3w ago
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/35
New Booking
Sheth Promont
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.44k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sion

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
1.75 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Amaltis
₹5.49 Cr - 8.87 Cr
K Raheja Amaltis
K Raheja Corp
3, 4 BHK Flats Sion, Mumbai
SR
Sunrise Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Vero
₹8.66 Cr - 10.51 Cr
Lodha Vero
Lodha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sion, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Timeless
₹2.01 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Runwal Timeless
Runwal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Sion, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller
SO
Sqquare One Realty
Gallery Cover Image of 520 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rajmata Gurukrupa Building, Sion for Rs. 19755000
New Booking
Rajmata Gurukrupa Building
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.99k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
3w ago
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/34
New Booking
Sheth Promont
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/34
New Booking
Sheth Promont
RERA
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
AJ
Abhay Jogdhankar
1/19
New Booking
Dream Arihant Niwara Sky
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AJ
Abhay Jogdhankar
1/27
New Booking
K Raheja Amaltis
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AJ
Abhay Jogdhankar
1/20
New Booking
Sheth Promont
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.22k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
AJ
Abhay Jogdhankar
1/20
New Booking
Sheth Promont
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionCorner Property
MN
Metro Nest Realty
1/23
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 2
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Dhirubhai Ambani International SchoolClose to K.J. Somaiya Hospital & Research...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sion

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Siddhanak CHS Ltd
₹1.12 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Siddhanak CHS Ltd
by Om Sai Griha Nirman
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kurla East, Mumbai
CH
Click Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Navageeta
₹2.21 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Shree Navageeta
by Shree Krishna Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller
R
RAJENDRA
1/27
New Booking
No Brokerage
Siddha Sky Phase 4
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Anand
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmS L Raheja Hospital- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km
SR
Star Realtors
1/46
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade Lodha Evoq
RERA
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
CA
C And K Realty
1/24
New Booking
Shikara Heights
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.26k/sq.ft
622 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
4w ago
S
Sameer
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Dosti Mezzo 22
RERA
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.41k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Rajan Shrivastav
1/10
Resale
Vibrant Callisto
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/20
Resale
Arihant Residency
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.72k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
AJ
Abhay Jogdhankar
1/32
New Booking
Dream Arihant Niwara Sky
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGated Community
AJ
Abhay Jogdhankar
1/31
New Booking
Sheth Promont
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AJ
Abhay Jogdhankar
1/31
New Booking
Sheth Promont
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AJ
Abhay Jogdhankar
1/30
New Booking
Sheth Promont
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sion, Mumbai

Chunabhatti
10 people rated this locality
4
23,713
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pratikhsha Nagar
24,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
MHADA Colony
18,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
GTB Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.1
26,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kokri Agar
25,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.69%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sion, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kings My Homes
1 BHK Apartment
Sion,Mumbai
78.0 L-88.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha New Cuffe Parade
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.84 Cr-6.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shikara Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.23 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Wadala
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
2.39 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond The Address By GS Tower 4
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.98 Cr-7.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Viva
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Timeless
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
2.01 Cr-3.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Beaumonte
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
4.2 Cr-9.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Sky Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.14 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.18 Cr-1.91 Cr