More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 830

Flats for Sale in Sion, Mumbai - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sion? Search from 606+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sion. Choose from 463+ New Projects, 283+ Resale Projects and 28+ Owner Properties for sale in Sion. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sion, Mumbai - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sion, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1068 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1690 sq.ft)
₹4.46 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹7.18 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹8.66 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1108 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
...Read more
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Kings My Homes
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityGymnasiumClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
SR
Star Realtors
1/13
Verified
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade Tower 11
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.84k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SR
Star Realtors
1/25
Verified
Resale
New Cuffe Parade Lodha Altia
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePool Facing
Updated
3w ago
Sunrise Real Estate
1/10
Verified
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade Tower 11
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlySwimming PoolGymnasiumLift
Updated
1d ago
BD
Bhavik Dedhia
1/26
New Booking
Siddha Sky
RERA
₹4.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.39k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SR
Sunrise Real Estate
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Lodha Aura
RERA
₹7.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.79k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Don Bosco High SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/6
Resale
Ameya Vaishnavi Heights
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
MS
M S Real Estate
1/24
New Booking
Lodha Vero
RERA
₹8.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.49k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sion

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
1.75 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Amaltis
₹5.49 Cr - 8.87 Cr
K Raheja Amaltis
K Raheja Corp
3, 4 BHK Flats Sion, Mumbai
SR
Sunrise Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Vero
₹8.66 Cr - 10.51 Cr
Lodha Vero
Lodha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sion, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Timeless
₹2.01 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Runwal Timeless
Runwal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Sion, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller
Bina
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1108 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sion for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.08k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmS L Raheja Hospital- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/9
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantClose to K.J. Somaiya Hospital & Research CenterClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
Sunrise Real Estate
1/32
Verified
Resale
Lodha Aura
RERA
₹7.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to K.J. Somaiya Hospital & Research CenterClose to Don Bosco High School
Updated
3d ago
Sunrise Real Estate
1/29
Verified
Resale
Lodha Aura
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to K.J. Somaiya Hospital & Research CenterPower BackupLift
Updated
5d ago
AJ
Abhay Jogdhankar
1/19
New Booking
Dream Arihant Niwara Sky
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/35
New Booking
Kings My Homes
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.61k/sq.ft
357 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
AY
Akash Yadav
1/26
New Booking
Adityaraj Viva
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline

Ready to Move Projects around Sion

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Siddhanak CHS Ltd
₹1.12 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Siddhanak CHS Ltd
by Om Sai Griha Nirman
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kurla East, Mumbai
CH
Click Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Navageeta
₹2.21 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Shree Navageeta
by Shree Krishna Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller
Sunrise Real Estate
1/22
Verified
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.98k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
Yashwin Bangera
Owner
1/16
Resale
mohan mansion
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.12k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
BD
Bhavik Dedhia
1/20
Resale
Dosti Mezzo 22
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated CommunityClub House
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nivom Realtys
1/30
Resale
Lodha Enchante
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.06k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport, MumbaiSwimmin...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/27
New Booking
Shikara Heights
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.93k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
BD
Bhavik Dedhia
1/31
New Booking
Sheth Promont
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.4k/sq.ft
644 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
ASHIM DEWAN
1/21
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.23k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
ASHIM DEWAN
1/32
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
ASHIM DEWAN
1/17
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade Lodha Evoq
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/19
Resale
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 4
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolSpa/Sauna/SteamGolf CourseCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/37
New Booking
Kings My Homes
RERA
₹61.7 L
Avg. price: ₹20.5k/sq.ft
301 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/25
New Booking
Kings My Homes
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/36
New Booking
Lodha Aura
RERA
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.98k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/36
New Booking
Lodha Aura
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.96k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sion, Mumbai

Chunabhatti
10 people rated this locality
4
23,713
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pratikhsha Nagar
24,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
MHADA Colony
18,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
GTB Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.1
26,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kokri Agar
25,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.69%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sion, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kings My Homes
1 BHK Apartment
Sion,Mumbai
78.0 L-88.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha New Cuffe Parade
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.84 Cr-6.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shikara Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.23 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Wadala
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
2.39 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond The Address By GS Tower 4
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.98 Cr-7.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Viva
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Timeless
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
2.01 Cr-3.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Beaumonte
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
4.2 Cr-9.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Sky Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.14 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.18 Cr-1.91 Cr