Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 17, 2021
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Tanajwadi, Bhandup West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Tanajwadi? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Tanajwadi. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Tanajwadi, Bhandup West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
UVK Sai Akshi (344 sq.ft)
₹78.81 L - 1.17 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
...Read more
U
UVK Builders And Developers Llp
1/16

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹78.81 L - 82.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
6d ago