More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 142

Flats for Sale in Tardeo, Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tardeo? Search from 112+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tardeo. Choose from 56+ New Projects, 32+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Tardeo. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tardeo, Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
Mumbai Central, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (2268 sq.ft)
₹17.0 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (831 sq.ft)
₹4.48 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (755 sq.ft)
₹4.07 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (755 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
Mumbai Central, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1590 sq.ft)
₹11.5 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (802 sq.ft)
₹4.75 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹3.95 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
2.5 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.8 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
...Read more
HS
HEAVEN SQUARE PROPERTIES
1/7
Resale
Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/19
New Booking
SD The Imperial
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.96k/sq.ft
2268 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/24
New Booking
Spenta Stardeous
RERA
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.91k/sq.ft
831 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/25
New Booking
Spenta Stardeous
RERA
₹4.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.91k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/25
New Booking
Spenta Stardeous
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.3k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
CO
CHERRY ON TOP
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹72.33k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VJ
Vijay Jain
1/7
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.23k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tardeo

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seafront
2.36 kmfrom
₹14.24 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Godrej Trilogy Seafront
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
3.38 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
2.17 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/2
New Booking
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/11
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AT
Advertising Team
1/16
New Booking
Aplite Sapphire
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3d ago
V
VibrantKey
1/9
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AT
Advertising Team
1/16
New Booking
Aplite Sapphire
RERA
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.88k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumLift
Updated
4d ago
M
Mukesh
1/6
Resale
Inclineestate Servai Tower
RERA
₹6.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.79k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
TF
Twenty Five Downtown Realty Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of 25 Downtown Wing 1 Emerald Palm

5 BHK Flat in Tardeo

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2034
TF
Twenty Five Downtown Realty Limited
1/17

4, 6 BHK Flats in Tardeo

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2035

Ready to Move Projects around Tardeo

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha World Towers
₹11.31 Cr - 16.19 Cr
Lodha World Towers
by Lodha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
MC
Mala Cooperative Housing Society Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Mala Suraj Apartments

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tardeo

2 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr - 7.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.95 Cr - 7.2 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2026
VD
VDV Developers
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tardeo

1 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
KR
K Raheja Corp
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Tardeo

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2033
SP
Sanghvi Parsssva Group of Companies
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tardeo

1 BHK Flat
₹10.03 L - 16.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.89 L - 16.95 L