More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 141 of 141

Flats for Sale in Tardeo, Mumbai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tardeo? Search from 112+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tardeo. Choose from 56+ New Projects, 32+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Tardeo. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tardeo, Mumbai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Godrej Carmichael
Price on Request
Tardeo, Mumbai
Atul Fortuna (2015 sq.ft)
Tardeo, Mumbai
Mahindra Heights (1950 sq.ft)
₹8.78 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
HBS View 360
Tardeo, Mumbai
Spark Rajat Apartment (2000 sq.ft)
₹11.0 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
...Read more
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.

Property in Tardeo

Possession: Oct, 2029
AP
Atul Projects India Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Flat in Tardeo

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2011
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces

3 BHK Flat in Tardeo

3 BHK Flat
₹8.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2007
HR
HBS Realtors

Property in Tardeo

Possession: Jun, 2020
DP
Darshan Properties
1/2

Property in Mumbai Central

Possession: Sep, 2011

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tardeo

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
3.38 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
ER
Eminence Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights
1.97 kmfrom
₹2.02 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights
Shree Vastudeep Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Girgaon, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi
2.17 kmfrom
₹5.39 Cr - 52.46 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi
Piramal Realty
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Worli, Mumbai
PP
Parmar Properties
Seller + 1 more
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Valencia Towers

Property in Tardeo

Possession: Feb, 2020
SB
Spark Builders & Infra Projects Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Flat in Tardeo

3 BHK Flat
₹11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmaj Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Tardeo

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 1996
SC
SD Corporation
1/34

3 BHK Flat in Tardeo

3 BHK Flat
₹13.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.48k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
DP
Darshan Properties
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Tardeo

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹31.75k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
K
Kalpataru Group
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Tardeo

2 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr - 5.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2010

Ready to Move Projects around Tardeo

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi
₹5.39 Cr - 52.46 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi
by Piramal Realty
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Worli, Mumbai
PP
Parmar Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha World Towers
₹11.31 Cr - 16.19 Cr
Lodha World Towers
by Lodha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
SC
Spenta Corporation
1/5

Property in Tardeo

Possession: Sep, 2010
RL
Rohan Lifescapes
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Tardeo

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹63.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Tardeo, Mumbai

Chikalwadi
60,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
74.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gowalia Tank
59,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Janata Nagar