Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

New Residential Projects in Vahatuk Nagar, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Vahatuk Nagar? Housing.com offers 11+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 4+ Resale Projects in Vahatuk Nagar. Choose from 8+ new & upcoming projects in Vahatuk Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Vahatuk Nagar, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vraj Meridian Nikunj CHSL (151 sq.ft)
₹45.93 L - 2.72 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
MK Gracia (583 sq.ft)
₹1.97 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
M K Gloria (457 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
DLH Dream Tower (680 sq.ft)
₹2.27 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
The Residency (338 sq.ft)
₹98.42 L - 1.07 Cr
Kevni Pada, Andheri West
Interintel Gurnani Palms Wing A (720 sq.ft)
₹3.27 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Chamunda Fortuna (600 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Kusum Rosalia Apartments (266 sq.ft)
₹66.5 L - 1.55 Cr
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
Paranjape Vighnarajendra (795 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
Ecohomes Eco Dale
Price on Request
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
...Read more
D
Dhanashree
+ 4 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 RK Flat
₹45.93 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.19 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
D
Dhanashree
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.46 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
D
DLH
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
LA
Lak And Hanware Realty
1/18

1 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari West

1 BHK Flat
₹98.42 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago
IC
Interintel Constructions
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2018
CG
Chamunda Group
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Possession: Jul, 2016
KA
Kusum Associates
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

1 RK Flat
₹66.5 L - 72 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vahatuk Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Obsidian
0.96 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.16 Cr
The Obsidian
Ami Wiseowlzz Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
WP
Western property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
1.22 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
1.31 kmfrom
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller