Reset filters
Last Updated: Jul 26, 2025
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

New Residential Projects in Vaishali Nagar, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Vaishali Nagar? Housing.com offers 3+ Ready to Move, 9+ Under Construction and 10+ Resale Projects in Vaishali Nagar. Choose from 19+ new & upcoming projects in Vaishali Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Vaishali Nagar, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Alaya (438 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
A H Avenue (341 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L - 1.79 Cr
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
Massif Elite Homes (317 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
Dipti Vishvaprem Co Operative Housing Society Limited (664 sq.ft)
₹1.73 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
DSS Rudua Mannat (333 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
Mayfair Astral (676 sq.ft)
₹14.2 L - 21.57 L
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
Mega Residency (318 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
Icon Live Well Chs Ltd (299 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
Bagrodia A H Atlantis (379 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
Blue Ozone Heritage (429 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
...Read more
PR
Paradigm Realty
+ 2 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage
Alaya
RERA

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2w ago
KC
Krystal Consulting
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

1 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MI
Massif Infrastructure Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
DD
DSS Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
MH
Mayfair Housing
1/40

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

2 BHK Flat
₹14.2 L - 16.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹18.27 L - 21.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
MI
Mega Infrastructure Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Residency

1 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vaishali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Obsidian
0.82 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.16 Cr
The Obsidian
Ami Wiseowlzz Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
WP
Western property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLH Leo Tower
1.27 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr - 2.98 Cr
DLH Leo Tower
DLH
2 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Westpark Phase 1
1.32 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.66 Cr
DLF The Westpark Phase 1
DLF
3 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename One Luxe
1.43 kmfrom
₹8.91 Cr - 9.53 Cr
Codename One Luxe
Veena Infratech LLP
4 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
IC
Icon Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Live Well Chs Ltd

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
BG
Bagrodia Group Of Companies
Gallery Cover Pic of Bagrodia A H Atlantis

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
BO
Blue Ocean Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Ozone Heritage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
D
Delta
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Greenville Cedar

2 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
ND
Neileshwar Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Neileshwar Jai Ambe SRA CHS Ltd

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Razia Manzil

Property in Jogeshwari West

Nearby Properties Around (Vaishali Nagar)

WP
Western property
1/10
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 596 - 865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/45
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 7.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1511 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
ST
Sales Team
1/3
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Goregaon West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 871 - 873 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/13
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr - 3.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.33 Cr - 4.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 783 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Vaishali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
by Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
by Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/24
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Verbina
RERA

3.5 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari East

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/43
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 2.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.54 K - ₹41.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 913 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/22
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 766 - 1171 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/30
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SH
Star Home Realty
1/15
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 682 - 1070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/8
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.34 K - 55.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1216 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
PR
Pegasus Realty
+ 1 more
1/25
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.25 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 1067 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
BS
Builder Sales Office
1/3
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West

3 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.63 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/3
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 994 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/17
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 897 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BS
Builder Sales Office
1/15
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Juhu

2 BHK Flat
₹8.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.37 Cr - 12.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.84 Cr - 23.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹80 K/sq.ftSizes: 1046 - 2986 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/27
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DT
Developer Team
1/22
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 693 - 839 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
1/6
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹80 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 636 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
ED
EIGHTEEN Dimensions
1/22
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Malad West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1205 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
A
A.J.Housing
1/17
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Flat in Juhu

5 BHK Flat
₹31.07 Cr - 32.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3107 - 3214 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vaishali Nagar, Mumbai

Momin Nagar
25,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sultanabad Colony
19,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Patel Estate
27,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vahatuk Nagar
23,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.84%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vaishali Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of A H Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
85.0 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altavia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
3.9 Cr-5.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alaya
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
1.14 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pagarani Universal Garden B
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
92.27 L-4.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S B Azura Height
2 BHK Apartment
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
2.03 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Ozone Heritage
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Rudua Mannat
1 BHK Apartment
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Massif Elite Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Live Well Chs Ltd
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vaishali Nagar, Mumbai

Jogeshwari West
28 people rated this locality
4.62
21,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.65%