More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Valmiki Nagar, Bandra East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Valmiki Nagar? Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Valmiki Nagar. Choose from 16+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Valmiki Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Valmiki Nagar, Bandra East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (807 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (801 sq.ft)
₹3.18 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (756 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (807 sq.ft)
₹3.28 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (807 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (807 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹9.5 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (416 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
...Read more
MS
MUMBAI SKYCITY
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Pittie Antariksh Ace
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.89k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
MS
MUMBAI SKYCITY
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Pittie Antariksh Ace
RERA
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.7k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
MS
MUMBAI SKYCITY
Locality Champion
1/46
Resale
Pittie Antariksh Ace
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.7k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to S L Raheja HospitalSwimming Pool
MS
MUMBAI SKYCITY
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
Resale
Pittie Antariksh Ace
RERA
₹3.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.64k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Guru Nanak Multispeciality Hospital -Best Gynaecologist,Pediatri...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SK
Sunil Kini
1/18
New Booking
Pittie Antariksh Ace
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
MS
MUMBAI SKYCITY
Locality Champion
1/41
Resale
Pittie Antariksh Ace
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.65k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
MS
MUMBAI SKYCITY
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
Pittie Antariksh Ace
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.27k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
BP
BKC Properties
1/28
New Booking
Forum Serendipity
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Dhirubhai Ambani International SchoolSpa/Sauna/SteamLibrary
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Valmiki Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
3.82 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
0.77 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Agami Eternity
0.84 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Agami Eternity
Agami Realty
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Athena
0.94 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 4.69 Cr
Paranjape Athena
Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Ankit Jain
1/17
Resale
Pittie Antariksh Ace
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
DE
DHM Estates
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Pittie Antariksh Ace
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.66k/sq.ft
416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Guru Nanak Multispeciality Hospital -Best Gynaecologist,Pediatrician,Di...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Developer Sales Team
1/24
New Booking
Pittie Antariksh Ace
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.85k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Developer Sales Team
1/27
New Booking
Pittie Antariksh Ace
RERA
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.16k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
MS
MUMBAI SKYCITY
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Pittie Antariksh Ace
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.69k/sq.ft
554 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
KF
KRISH FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES
1/35
Resale
Pittie Antariksh Ace
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
FG
Forum Group
1/26

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East

3 BHK Flat
₹8.51 Cr - 8.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PA
Pittie Antariksh Realty Private Limited
1/15

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bandra East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.69 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Valmiki Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
by Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
by Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller