Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Ariisto Cloud

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
by Ariisto Realtors

1, 4, 5, 7 BHK Apartments

15

Property for sale in Vile Parle West, Mumbai. This project, that is, Ariisto Cloud is a well designed project by Ariisto Realtors. It is offering Under Construction units. If you are looking at Apartment, you should check out Ariisto Cloud. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 4 BHK, 5 BHK, 7 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 1090.0 sq.ft.. Ariisto Cloud was launched in January 2012. Project possession is slated for Dec, 2020. There is 1 building in this project. Total number of flats at Ariisto Cloud is 17. Ariisto Cloud is located in Vile Parle West. There are 17 units in this residential project.Come home to Ariisto Cloud. If you are passionate about sports, you will enjoy the facilities such as Cycling & Jogging Track. There is 24x7 Security. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Ariisto Cloud has all approvals in place as mandated by the state regulatory authority. RERA ID of this project is P51800001767.Ariisto Realtors is a renowned name in the real estate space. Founded in 1969, the company has developed as many as 19 projects.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Vile Parle West area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Cycling & Jogging Track
Rain Water Harvesting
24x7 Security
Ariisto Cloud Project Images
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
Resale
Ariisto Cloud
RERA
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.3k/sq.ft
3390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
Resale
Ariisto Cloud
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedCorner PropertyVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
4w ago