More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Flats for Sale in Walkeshwar, Malabar Hill, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Walkeshwar? Search from 20+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Walkeshwar. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Walkeshwar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Walkeshwar, Malabar Hill, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹33.6 Cr
Walkeshwar, Malabar Hill
3 BHK Flat (1481 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Walkeshwar, Malabar Hill
3 BHK Flat (1698 sq.ft)
₹23.62 Cr
Walkeshwar, Malabar Hill
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Walkeshwar, Malabar Hill
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Walkeshwar, Malabar Hill
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹9.92 Cr
Walkeshwar, Malabar Hill
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹7.31 Cr
Walkeshwar, Malabar Hill
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Walkeshwar, Malabar Hill
Lodha Malabar T2 (229 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Malabar Hill, Mumbai
Lodha Malabar Wing A And B (3607 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Malabar Hill, Mumbai
...Read more
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/15
New Booking
Runwal Malabar
RERA
₹33.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.12 L/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Jun, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumLift
Updated
2w ago
AC
Anil Cordeiro
1/6
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.27k/sq.ft
1481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftNatural Light
Updated
4w ago
Ankit Parmar
1/11
Resale
₹23.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.39 L/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
Updated
5d ago
M
Mukesh
1/11
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
4d ago
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/13
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
M
Mukesh
1/10
Resale
Mittal Dhani Sadan
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹81.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Pooja Thakkar
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Walsingham House School- 3.2 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Walkeshwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
5.53 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Towers North
1.95 kmfrom
₹22.63 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Prestige Ocean Towers North
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Kalbadevi, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
2.06 kmfrom
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
4.34 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
LG
Lodha Group

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Malabar Hill, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
LG
Lodha Group
1/11

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Triplex,Penthouses in Malabar Hill, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Triplex
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2w ago
K
Kalpataru Group