Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 3, 2021
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

New Residential Projects in Yamuna Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Yamuna Nagar? Housing.com offers 10+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 15+ Resale Projects in Yamuna Nagar. Choose from 18+ new & upcoming projects in Yamuna Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Yamuna Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Transcon Flora Heights (1500 sq.ft)
₹8.94 Cr - 17.39 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
RNA NG Royal Heights (1200 sq.ft)
₹5.4 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Sheth 72 West (783 sq.ft)
₹3.03 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
RNA NG Oakland Park (635 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Yamuna Nagar Society (550 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Andheri West, Mumbai
RNA NG Eclat (349 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lokhandwala, Andheri West
Arth La Serena
Price on Request
Andheri West, Mumbai
Cosmos Cosmopolis (728 sq.ft)
₹2.98 Cr - 4.41 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Agarwal Shishira Tower (600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Andheri West, Mumbai
Ravi Movie Tower (1050 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
...Read more
TD
Transcon Developers Private Limited
1/23

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹8.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹17.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.57 K - 65.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
RB
RNA Builder (N.G)
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
SB
Sheth Builder and Developers
1/13

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr - 3.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.33 Cr - 4.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
RB
RNA Builder (N.G)
1/15

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.55 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2005
RB
RNA Builder (N.G)
1/28
RNA NG Eclat
RERA
4.4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹35.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
CG
Cosmos Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 4.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 4.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Yamuna Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Roswalt Zyon
1.68 kmfrom
₹8.0 Cr
Roswalt Zyon
Roswalt Realty
4 BHK Flat Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Aspire
0.86 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Dream Aspire
Dream India Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandiwala Pearl Providence
1.19 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 3.94 Cr
Chandiwala Pearl Providence
Chandiwala Enterprises Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
WP
Western property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Verdent Boston Harbor
1.40 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 3.36 Cr
Verdent Boston Harbor
Verdent Infra Bultcon
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
AG
Agarwal Group of Companies

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2000
RC
Ravi Construction Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravi Movie Tower

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.74k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2003
LB
Lokhandwala Builders Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Woodland CHS

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2006
CG
Cosmos Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Cosmos Cosmopolis Phase 1

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Duplex Heights

Property in Andheri West

RB