Elite World1/6Elite Casa RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Sep, 2025Contact
Goodwill Developers1/26Goodwill Paradise Phase 1 And 2 4.1 2 BHK Flat in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹1.46 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014Contact
BGBKS Galaxy Realtors Pvt Ltd1/12BKS Carina 4.3 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK Flat₹1.44 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr - 1.91 CrPossession: Jul, 2015Contact
Shree Sawan BuildersShree Sawan Lifestyle 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹1.42 Cr - 1.67 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.86 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.59 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014Contact
Ask Realtors + 7 more1/373.8 kms awayZero BrokerageGajra Bhoomi Serenity RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹1.3 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.78 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.38 K - 21.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Castle homes + 2 more1/235.2 kms awayZero BrokerageVastu Park RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai 1 BHK Flat₹59.99 L2 BHK Flat₹89.99 LAvg. Price: ₹14.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 416 - 612 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Bhagwati Group1/121.8 kms awayBhagwati Greens RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23, Navi Mumbai 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹30.05 K - 41.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
JBJindal Builders1/185.6 kms awayJindal Air RERA1 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai 1 BHK Flat₹42.54 L - 48.5 LAvg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
KT Infra1/216.9 kms awaySai Vrindavan RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.34 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.82 Cr - 1.92 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.2 Cr - 3.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 2233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
PRPanchratan Realty1/150.9 km awayZero BrokeragePunit Imperia RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹1.48 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.19 Cr - 2.49 CrAvg. Price: ₹22.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 667 - 1119 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027Contact
Yes Realty + 1 more1/150.9 km awayZero BrokerageSiya Vishwaraja RERA2 BHK Flat in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.28 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 671 - 730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
PRPanchratan Realty + 1 more1/291.1 kms awayZero BrokeragePote Pallacio RERA2 BHK Flat in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹1.38 Cr - 1.79 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1147 - 1488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Ask Realtors + 2 more1/261.1 kms awayZero BrokeragePlatinum The Reserve RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai 3 BHK Flat₹3.31 Cr - 3.56 Cr4 BHK Flat₹6.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 2390 - 4490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Growl Communication pvt ltd1/181.1 kms awayZero BrokeragePlatinum Parksyde RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹1.19 Cr - 1.4 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.88 Cr - 1.94 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 645 - 1049 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
KEKirti Enterprises + 1 more1/61.1 kms awayZero BrokerageSatyam Surya Manhattan RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹1.3 Cr - 1.37 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.62 Cr - 1.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 684 - 1040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
GOLD ICON REALTY + 1 more1/191.1 kms awayZero BrokerageShreeji Infinity RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 1.65 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.07 Cr - 2.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 768 - 1141 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Destiny properties + 5 more1/291.6 kms awayZero BrokerageParadise Sai World Empire RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹1.59 Cr - 1.76 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.34 Cr - 2.58 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 764 - 2013 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
HomeBazaar.com1/172.1 kms awayZero BrokerageTricity Bayview RERA2 BHK Flat in Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹80.12 L - 92.2 LAvg. Price: ₹14.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 562 - 655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Destiny properties + 11 more1/92.1 kms awayZero BrokerageGodrej Varanya Phase 2 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹2.5 Cr - 2.64 Cr3 BHK Flat₹4.39 Cr - 4.79 CrAvg. Price: ₹38.88 K - 43.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 1089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034Contact
Step Up Ambasta1/132.8 kms awayZero BrokerageTricity Aura RERA2 BHK Flat in Roadpali, Navi Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹64.72 L - 75.5 LAvg. Price: ₹11.31 K - 12.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 572 - 603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
GOLD ICON REALTY + 1 more1/83.0 kms awayZero BrokerageGiriraj Sapphire RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 35E, Navi Mumbai 1 BHK Flat₹62.77 L2 BHK Flat₹94.52 L - 1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 723 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
K.Realtors + 5 more1/253.2 kms awayZero BrokerageMillennium Celesta RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹95.1 L - 1.06 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.36 Cr - 1.43 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 582 - 872 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029Contact
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD1/333.3 kms awayZero BrokerageToday Codename Cloud City RERA1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai 1 BHK Flat₹60.09 L - 87.12 L2 BHK Flat₹83.9 L - 1.26 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.49 Cr - 1.5 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.77 Cr - 1.93 Cr5 BHK Flat₹1.77 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 429 - 1376 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
PAProperty Adda + 3 more1/173.3 kms awayZero BrokerageRavriya Neelkanth Darshan RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹1.29 Cr - 1.79 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.88 K - ₹13.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact