Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Prathmesh Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
PA
by Reputed Builder

Property

Prathmesh Apartment in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai is a residential project. The address of Prathmesh Apartment is Ramsheth Thakur Public School Road, Near Ramsheth Thakur Public School, Sector 19.Life at Prathmesh Apartment is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Kharghar is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Prathmesh Apartment Project Images
NE
Narendra Estate Consultants
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Prathmesh Apartment
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago