Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Silverkey Windsor Solitaire

Sort by:
Relevance
SW
by Silverkey Ventures LLP

2, 3 BHK Apartments

3

0.24 Acres

Silverkey Windsor Solitaire is a residential project in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai. It is set in an area of 0.24 Acres . Silverkey Windsor Solitaire offers Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 613.0 - 891.0 sq.ft.. The property is Under Construction. There is 1 building for sale. The project was launched in October 2023 and possession date of Silverkey Windsor Solitaire is Dec, 2027. Silverkey Windsor Solitaire is located in Plot No.97, 98, Sector 27 At Kharghar. The project is developed by Silverkey Ventures LLP. There are 48 units for sale.Silverkey Windsor Solitaire is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Reserved Parking. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. There is provision for Closed Car Parking, Visitor Parking. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Silverkey Windsor Solitaire.This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of Silverkey Windsor Solitaire is P52000052887.Located close to prominent suburbs of Navi Mumbai, the area of Kharghar has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Fire Sprinklers
Visitor Parking
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Lift(s)
+15
Silverkey Windsor Solitaire Project Images
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Silverkey Windsor Solitaire
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space Around24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
Golden Keys
1/15
New Booking
Silverkey Windsor Solitaire
RERA
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
REDBRICKS
1/14
New Booking
Silverkey Windsor Solitaire
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightHigh CeilingFresh Construction
Golden Keys
1/15
New Booking
Silverkey Windsor Solitaire
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago