Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Renaissance Twins

Sort by:
Relevance
RT
by Reputed Builder

Property

Renaissance Twins is a residential project in Panvel, Navi Mumbai. Renaissance Twins is located in Takka Road, Near Kings Electronic, Takka Panvel.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Renaissance Twins.Panvel is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Sajid Ahmed Khan
Owner
1/2
Resale
Renaissance Twins
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya ONGC Panvel- 2.2 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 1.9 kmMcDonald's- 2.1 kmOrion Mall, Panvel- 0.1 km