Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9620

New Residential Projects in Navi Mumbai - Page 37

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Navi Mumbai? Housing.com offers 5875+ Ready to Move, 1373+ Under Construction and 3715+ Resale Projects in Navi Mumbai. Choose from 5432+ new & upcoming projects in Navi Mumbai. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Navi Mumbai - Page 37 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sara City (159 sq.ft)
₹16.74 L - 36.38 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
Priyanka Paradise (383 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Juinagar West, Navi Mumbai
Parshu Heritage (211 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L - 39.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Sidheshwar Trimurti Apartment 1 (406 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai
Bandre Silver Bliss (197 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai
Varad Vikat Vinayak (229 sq.ft)
₹17.62 L - 17.63 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
DDSR Satvic (395 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
Kedar Navankur CHSL (625 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Vinayak Vinayak Chhaya (320 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
Patil Shiv Samarth Enclave (239 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L - 60.42 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
SR
Sara Reality
1/10

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 RK Flat
₹16.74 L - 20.98 L
1 BHK Flat
₹29.28 L - 36.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Priyanka Regency Builders & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Juinagar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
PG
Parshuputra Group
1/10

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 RK Flat
₹37 L
1 BHK Flat
₹38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.16 K - ₹17.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SE
Sidheshwar Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidheshwar Trimurti Apartment 1

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025
BE
Bandre Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Bandre Silver Bliss

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
VV
Varad Vinayak Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Vikat Vinayak

1 RK Flat in Panvel

1 RK Flat
₹17.62 L - 17.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
DG
DDSR Group
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Kalamboli

1 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.99k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
KB
Kedar Buildcon
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects in Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Wise City
₹39.56 L - 1.23 Cr
The Wise City
The Wadhwa Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
RC
Realtevo channels private Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Highlands Godrej City
₹70.09 L - 1.8 Cr
The Highlands Godrej City
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
SL
Shreeji lifespaces
Seller + 3 more
VG
Vinayak Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Vinayak Chhaya

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
PI
Patil Infracon Private Limited
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 60.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SE
Samruddhi Enterprises Raigarh
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Sanskruti

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Khalapur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
EB
Empire Builders And Developers Raigarh
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Triratna Complex

1 BHK Flat in Khalapur

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 26 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MG
M G Landmarks Private Limited

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nere

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
DG
D G Jakhotia
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhav Omkar

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khalapur

1 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 30 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PE
Punit Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Punit Paraskunj

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SG
Shree Ganesh Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesh Krupa

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
NV
Neel Vastu
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 45.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects in Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase II
₹1.18 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase II
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Greens
₹97.46 L - 1.05 Cr
Indiabulls Greens
by Indiabulls
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
UP
Uttam Pawar
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama One World
₹1.09 Cr
Sairama One World
by Sairama Developers
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
SG
Shree Ganesh Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesh Shiv Samarth

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
SG
S G Group
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹41.12 L - 46.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.42 L - 66.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amber Construction

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2020
AE
Adarsh Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Phoenix

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
₹17.96 L - 30.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.33 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MB
Meghna Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Meghna Silver Castle

1 BHK Flat in Uran

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
TE
Trijal Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Trijal Enterprises

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2022
SD
Smartcity Developers

Residential Land / Plots in Dronagiri

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
JB
Jindal Builders
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹48.95 L - 55.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
AV
Alliance Vision Services LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance Corner

1 BHK Flat in Adaigaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
GB
Galaxy Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Prime

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹30.46 L - 33.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.32 K - ₹9.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BS
Bhoomi Space Realtors And Developers
1/4

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Karanjade

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
HR
Harmony Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Residency

1 BHK Flat in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 31.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Navi Mumbai, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
40.6 L-54.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Upper Thane
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
54.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrix Estella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.9 Cr-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DDSR Dreamwood CHS
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajanan Pilaji Owalekar Shiv Ganesh Apartment
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai