Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9620

New Residential Projects in Navi Mumbai - Page 83

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Navi Mumbai? Housing.com offers 5875+ Ready to Move, 1374+ Under Construction and 3734+ Resale Projects in Navi Mumbai. Choose from 5446+ new & upcoming projects in Navi Mumbai. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Navi Mumbai - Page 83 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mittal Shiv Yojana Complex
Price on Request
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
Saisha Tulsi Arcade (395 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
Neelkanth Vihar Phase I (449 sq.ft)
₹38.93 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Anant Sakshi (213 sq.ft)
₹16.57 L - 24.81 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
MICL Valley Vista (951 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
Aaradhna (1195 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
Sunil Construction Builders Gayatri Park (518 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
Bhaveshwar Callista 2 (453 sq.ft)
₹87.93 L - 1.12 Cr
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
Manas Mauli (364 sq.ft)
₹62.34 L - 64.69 L
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
Welkin Imperial (364 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
NC
Neelkanth Constructions
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹38.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.67k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
AB
Anant Builders
1/9

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 RK Flat
₹16.57 L
1 BHK Flat
₹22.71 L - 24.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
MI
Man Infraconstruction Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Valley Vista

2 BHK Flat in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AB
Aniruddha Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of  Aaradhna

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
BG
Bhaveshwar Group
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Kalamboli

2 BHK Flat
₹87.93 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects in Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Wise City
₹39.56 L - 1.23 Cr
The Wise City
The Wadhwa Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
RC
Realtevo channels private Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Highlands Godrej City
₹70.09 L - 1.8 Cr
The Highlands Godrej City
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
MD
Manas Developers
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Kalamboli

1 BHK Flat
₹62.34 L - 64.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.12 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
WD
Welkin Developers
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalamboli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SE
Shree Enterprises
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalamboli

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
NI
NCM International Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of NCM Balaji Height

1 RK Flat in Kalamboli

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
BG
Bhaveshwar Group
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalamboli

1 BHK Flat
₹46 L - 47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.92 L - 75.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029