Reset filters
Last Updated: Dec 17, 2024
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Sector 20, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 20? Housing.com offers 1+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 2+ Resale Projects in Sector 20. Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 20. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 20, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
DPVG The Royal Palms (313 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
Orange Aura (453 sq.ft)
₹59.5 L
Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
DV
DPVG Ventures LLP
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Sanpada

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
OR
Orange Realtors
Orange Aura
RERA
4.4

2 BHK Flat in Sanpada

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
Possession: Jun, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 20)

B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/23
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PA
Property Adda
+ 3 more
1/14
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 762 - 1288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BG
Bhagwati Group
1/12
6.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.05 K - 41.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2019
GS
Ghar Select Go
+ 1 more
1/35
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Juinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr - 3.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.53 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 637 - 1549 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
1/21
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Juinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 556 - 739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2031
ME
MILESTONE ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
1/13
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 18

2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 20

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
1.92 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Pyramid Centria
Pyramid Infratech Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
4.99 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
PA
Property Adda
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Solaris 2
0.44 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Raheja Solaris 2
Raheja Universal
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Juinagar, Navi Mumbai
GS
Ghar Select Go
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of T11 Raheja Jade City
0.58 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 1.89 Cr
T11 Raheja Jade City
K Raheja Corp
2 BHK Flat Juinagar, Navi Mumbai
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
Seller
B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/37
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nerul

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1154 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/21
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
ME
MILESTONE ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
1/3
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

2 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 1955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kopar Khairane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.53 Cr - 5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 647 - 2082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
DP
Destiny properties
+ 12 more
1/9
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.88 K - 43.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 1089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
CR
CHIRAG REALTORS
1/6
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 1018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Ask Realtors
1/15
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kopar Khairane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.15 K - 34.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 464 - 832 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
+ 1 more
1/19
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 768 - 1141 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
1/18
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 645 - 1049 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
CHIRAG REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/29
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1147 - 1488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
K
K.Realtors
+ 4 more
1/26
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 2390 - 4490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
BE
BRAR ENTERPRISES
+ 2 more
1/6
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 684 - 1040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
+ 1 more
1/15
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 671 - 730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DP
Destiny properties
+ 6 more
1/29
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 764 - 2013 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 20, Navi Mumbai

Sector 18
24,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 8
21,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 13
29,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 6
17,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.05%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 20, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of DPVG The Royal Palms
1 RK, 1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelton Legacy
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Jade City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Juinagar,Navi Mumbai
1.03 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Lunaris 1 Callisto
2 BHK Apartment
Juinagar,Navi Mumbai
1.1 Cr-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tricity Montview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
1.93 Cr-4.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Eternal Palms
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
3.15 Cr-4.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of STK Kukreja Classic
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
1.09 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Altura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
2.38 Cr-4.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Terra
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
1.8 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of One Akshar
4 BHK Apartment
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
14.25 Cr-19.72 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 20, Navi Mumbai

Sanpada
18 people rated this locality