Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 6, 2022
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

New Residential Projects in Sector 3, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 3? Choose from 5+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 3. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 3, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kamdhenu Vogue (1085 sq.ft)
₹3.93 Cr
Kamdhenu Realities
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Sanpada

3 BHK Flat
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.18k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago

Property in Sanpada

Possession: Jun, 2024