Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 1, 2019
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

New Residential Projects in Sector 11, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 11? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 11, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bhakti Residency (1580 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
Paradise Sai Ansh (1315 sq.ft)
₹2.01 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
Gajra Bhoomi Paradise (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Reputed Builder
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanpada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2010
PG
Paradise Group
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanpada

2 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
GG
Gajra Group
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanpada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2010
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of BALAJI HIEGHT

Property in Sanpada