BBrickstohomes + 1 more1/234.8 kms awayZero BrokeragePyramid Centria RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul 2 BHK Flat₹1.8 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹25.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
MILESTONE ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT1/132.2 kms awayZero BrokerageJuhi Habitat Empressa RERA2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 18 2 BHK Flat₹2.21 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.04 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.56 Cr5 BHK Flat₹6.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹32.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030Contact
TRTrevlands Realtors LLP + 1 more1/353.1 kms awayZero BrokerageRaheja Solaris 2 RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Juinagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.66 Cr - 2 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.64 Cr - 3.14 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.53 Cr - 4.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹26.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 637 - 1549 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited1/263.8 kms awayZero BrokerageMaithili The Trellis RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kopar Khairane 2 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 1.84 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.58 Cr - 3.69 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.53 Cr - 5 CrAvg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 647 - 2082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
BBrickstohomes + 1 more1/374.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSacvir Continental Signature RERA3 BHK Flat in Nerul 3 BHK Flat₹2.35 Cr - 2.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹25.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1154 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
GREA1/275.0 kms awayZero BrokerageRNA NG Grand Plaza RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghansoli 2 BHK Flat₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.65 Cr - 2.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1299 - 1810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
BBrickstohomes + 1 more1/215.1 kms awayZero BrokeragePlatinum Oakwoods RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul 2 BHK Flat₹2 Cr - 2.38 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.2 Cr - 3.69 CrAvg. Price: ₹28.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 3 more1/505.1 kms awayZero BrokeragePalm Amore RERA2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nerul 2 BHK Flat₹2.55 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.4 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.5 Cr5 BHK Flat₹9.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹30.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 856 - 2981 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031Contact
GREA1/155.4 kms awayZero BrokerageAurum Q Islands R6 RERA2, 4.5 BHK Flats in Ghansoli 2 BHK Flat₹1.99 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹4.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹28.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 1408 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited1/185.6 kms awayZero BrokerageAmore Breeze Heights RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Nerul 1 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.35 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.85 Cr - 2.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹33.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 310 - 645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
GGGami Group1/220.2 km awayLal Gami Jade RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vashi 1 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr - 1.07 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.02 Cr - 1.47 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.49 Cr - 1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹23.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 436 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Progressive Group1/120.3 km awayProgressive Aum RERA4 BHK Flat in Vashi 4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1352 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
SRSatyam Realty1/20.3 km awaySatyam Ashtavinayak RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Vashi 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 660 - 1085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Godrej Properties Ltd. 1/110.3 km awaySeabreeze At Godrej Bayview RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Vashi 2 BHK Flat₹3.35 Cr3 BHK Flat₹4.95 CrAvg. Price: ₹38.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1260 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
ADAkshar Dream Homes1/80.6 km awayAkshar Panchratna RERA2 BHK Flat in Vashi 2 BHK Flat₹75.61 L - 1.34 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
EV Homes1/190.6 km awayEV 9 Square RERA3 BHK Flat in Vashi 3 BHK Flat₹3.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹36.65k/sq.ftSizes: 901 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
SVSun View Homes LLP0.6 km awaySun View Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Vashi 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 729 - 1027 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028Contact
Samrajya Reality1/100.9 km awaySamrajya Reality Pen Residential Land / Plots in Vashi 1000 sq.ft Plot₹2 L2000 sq.ft Plot₹4 L3000 sq.ft Plot₹6 L5000 sq.ft Plot₹10 L10000 sq.ft Plot₹20 LAvg. Price: ₹200.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
PHProgressive Homes1/81.0 km awayProgressive One RERA4 BHK Flat in Vashi 4 BHK Flat₹12 CrAvg. Price: ₹61.35k/sq.ftSizes: 1956 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact