Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Astha Anand

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
by Astha Labdhi Builder & Developers

1, 2 BHK Apartments

Astha Anand is the perfect abode for those looking for a peaceful life in calm ambience. It offers you will all the necessities for a comfortable day to day life. The rooms are passionately built and are large, spacious with adequate cross-ventilation.The designing of this structure is by a reputed architect, offering residents more than expected. The abode exemplifies style and elegance which are built with uncompromising style. These apartments give the dwellers an experience of living in a castle. Astha Anand is not for the ordinary but for those who want to live a standard life with their families. ...Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
Shopping Mall
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
ATM
+4
Astha Anand Project Images
AG
Arjun Gajra
1/8
Verified
Resale
Astha Anand
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
RR
Raj Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
Astha Anand
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport24*7 Security...+ More
AJ
Anup Jha
Resale
Astha Anand
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in UlweClose to Railway Station...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Y
Yogesh
Resale
Astha Anand
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Alisha Singh
Owner
Resale
Astha Anand by Astha Labdhi Builder & Developers
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in Ulwe- 0.5 kmGalaxy- 0.2 kmBelapur Terminal Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
5d ago