Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Resale in Triveni Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
TH
by Triveni Builders & Developers

1, 2 BHK Apartments

7

1 Acres

Triveni Builders AND Developers are coming up with their latest real estate residential complex Heights in the Ulwe area in the city of Mumbai. Spread over an area of 0.64 acres of land, this residential complex will contain all the modern facilities required for a healthy living. The development is offering 1BHK and 2BHK apartments ranging from 690 sq. ft. to 1405 sq. ft. The event is presently under construction process and will be ready by 2023. Modern, spacious apartments with beautiful interiors are one of the prime features of this housing complex. The apartment will have amenities such as solid waste management, water conservation, modern sewerage, and drainage system, beautiful landscaping and tree plantations, separate electrical meter room for controlling the power supply of the entire apartment and many more. The schools, colleges, banks, hospitals, supermarkets, are located in close vicinity of this place. The whole city is also well connected with the residential complex. The nearest railway station lies at a distance of 1.5 km while the airport is at a distance of 36 km from the apartment.Hence stop thinking and book a site visit of the campus immediately....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Lift(s)
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
+10
Triveni Heights Project Images
RR
Royal Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Triveni Heights
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
AJ
Anup Jha
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
Triveni Heights
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to TempleClose to ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
R
Rky5998
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
Resale
Triveni Heights
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumRainwater HarvestingGated Community
SG
Sai Gaikwad
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
Triveni Heights
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PR
PROFITWALA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Triveni Heights
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGood Cross ventilation
GM
Gautam Mishra
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Triveni Heights
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumClose to MallClose to Hospital
Updated
3w ago
RR
Royal Real Estate
1/13
Resale
Triveni Heights
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RR
Royal Real Estate
1/13
Verified
Resale
Triveni Heights
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
RR
Royal Real Estate
1/12
Resale
Triveni Heights
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport
Updated
1d ago
Y
Yogesh
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Triveni Heights
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park Facing24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport...+ More
RR
Royal Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Triveni Heights
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AS
A Square Properties
Play video
1/16
Resale
Triveni Heights
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
RR
Royal Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Triveni Heights
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
RR
Royal Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
Triveni Heights
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Play video
1/19
Resale
Triveni Heights
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AS
A Square Properties
Play video
1/16
Resale
Triveni Heights
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Ai...+ More
Updated
2w ago