More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 484

Flats for Sale in Sector 107, Noida - Page 13

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 107? Housing.com offers 484+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 369+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 107. Choose from 204+ New Projects, 174+ Resale Projects and 28+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 107. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 107, Noida - Page 13 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1395 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Sector 107, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 107, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹75.42 L
Sector 107, Noida
3 BHK Duplex (1840 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 107, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹77.31 L
Sector 107, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Sector 107, Noida
4 BHK Villa (3250 sq.ft)
₹2.26 Cr
Sector 107, Noida
4 BHK Flat (3235 sq.ft)
₹3.82 Cr
Sector 107, Noida
4 BHK Villa (3250 sq.ft)
₹2.26 Cr
Sector 107, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Sector 107, Noida
...Read more
Dipanker
Owner
1/19
Resale
Arenaa Heights
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Anurag
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 107 for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 5.2 kmNoida Sector...+ More
S
Sukhbir.homes717
Play video
1/12
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹75.42 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/17
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
S
Sukhbir.homes717
Play video
1/31
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹77.31 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
S
Sukhbir.homes717
Play video
1/31
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
C
CBPL
1/44
New Booking
Contour Sukhbiri Villas
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Jaypee HospitalGated CommunityCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 107

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
2.61 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
3.20 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.96 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
4.78 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 3 more
Ashish Chawda
Owner
1/17
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
3235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
C
CBPL
1/34
New Booking
Contour Sukhbiri Villas
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
S
Sukhbir.homes717
Play video
1/19
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
S
Sukhbir.homes717
Play video
1/13
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
C
CBPL
1/36
New Booking
Contour Sukhbiri Villas
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionEarthquake ResistantSwimming Pool
C
CBPL
1/22
New Booking
Contour Sukhbiri Villas
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/13
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
S
Sukhbir.homes717
Play video
1/28
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 107

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan 107
₹56.56 L - 86.52 L
Vihaan 107
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharv Brham Nivaas
₹50.87 L - 64.87 L
Atharv Brham Nivaas
by Atharv Infrastructure Noida
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 1 more
S
Sukhbir.homes717
Play video
1/28
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
S
Sukhbir.homes717
Play video
1/30
New Booking
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
C
CBPL
1/34
New Booking
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation
C
CBPL
1/36
New Booking
Contour Sukhbiri Villas
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/26
New Booking
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
S
Sukhbir.homes717
Play video
1/37
New Booking
CBPL Homes
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGated Community
Updated
4w ago
S
Sukhbir.homes717
Play video
1/9
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/8
New Booking
₹79.31 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1257 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/32
New Booking
Contour Sukhbiri Villas
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/8
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGated Community
Mohit Kaushik
1/31
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City II
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro StationClose to TemplePower Backup
AB
Abhishek Bajpai
1/17
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
C
CBPL
1/36
New Booking
Contour Sukhbiri Villas
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSewage Treat PlantEarthquake Resistant
S
Sukhbir.homes717
Play video
1/43
New Booking
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Jaypee HospitalLiftClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 107, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Heartbeat City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
1.21 Cr-3.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
8.24 Cr-15.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Investwell SR Tower
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 107,Noida
85.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan 107
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
56.56 L-86.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunworld Vanalika
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
1.74 Cr-4.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Great Value Sharanam
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
1.11 Cr-4.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenaa Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 107,Noida
66.47 L-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 107,Noida
63.11 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Valencia
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 107,Noida
57.0 L-87.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Suman Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 107,Noida
71.1 L-1.11 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 107, Noida

Sector 104
4 people rated this locality
4.38
5,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 110
6,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 100
11 people rated this locality
4.04
9,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Fall in last 1 Year