Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Manali, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Manali? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Manali, Chennai - Price & Specification

PROPLEAF
1/14
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manali New Town, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
668 sq.ft Plot
₹23.38 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹26.25 L
798 sq.ft Plot
₹27.93 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹30.8 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹33.25 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1014 sq.ft Plot
₹35.49 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹38.5 L
1158 sq.ft Plot
₹40.53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹47.25 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹59.08 L
1864 sq.ft Plot
₹65.24 L
2766 sq.ft Plot
₹96.81 L
3303 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
KB
KG Builders
1/40
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tondiarpet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1272 - 2136 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SB
SRIRAM BUILDERS
+ 2 more
1/31
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 2127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/40
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 3952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
DA
DRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd
1/27
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 99.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manali

Residential Lands for Sale in Senthur Kumaran Nagar
3.64 kmfrom
₹21.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Senthur Kumaran Nagar
Valliyammal Properties
Residential Plots Manali New Town, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of North Bay
3.96 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.93 Cr
North Bay
KG Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Tondiarpet, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
4.06 kmfrom
₹93.0 L - 1.86 Cr
Radiance Solitaire
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
5.88 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
1/5
6.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vilangadupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹42.92 L - 46.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 885 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
JC
Jayam constructions
1/13
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹89.87 L - 99.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 946 - 1052 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
RF
Raunaq Foundations
1/4
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 82.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.12 L - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1101 - 1795 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/8
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai

930 sq.ft Plot
₹71.6 L
970 sq.ft Plot
₹74.68 L
1101 sq.ft Plot
₹84.77 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹90.62 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹91.93 L
1220 sq.ft Plot
₹93.93 L
1244 sq.ft Plot
₹95.78 L
1296 sq.ft Plot
₹99.78 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
1341 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1368 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1436 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1458 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1486 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
PH
Pride Housing
1/12
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K - ₹15.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 583 - 964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/14
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 583 - 1019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/18
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.17 L - 92.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 910 - 1430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
1/37
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.68 L - 63.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.67 L - 99.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PH
Pride Housing
1/29
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹85.67 L - 95.86 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 992 - 2457 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/24
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 1543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Manali

Residential Lands for Sale in Senthur Kumaran Nagar
₹21.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayam Crest
₹89.87 L - 99.94 L
Jayam Crest
by Jayam Constructions
2 BHK Flat
Tiruvottiyur, Chennai
JC
Jayam constructions
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in VGN Paradise
₹71.6 L - 1.15 Cr
VGN Paradise
by VGN Homes
Residential Plots
Tiruvottiyur, Chennai
CP
Connection Point
Seller + 2 more
RL
Real Land Realty
1/4
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kolathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07k/sq.ftSizes: 1048 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
HE
Hansa Estates
1/19
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹51.1 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.27 L - 70.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1022 - 1441 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HE
Hansa Estates
1/2
3.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 502 - 831 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
ID
Isha Developers Ratnagiri
3.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 102 - 607 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AB
Adarva Builderz
1/4
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Manali New Town, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹50 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K - ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Manali, Chennai

6,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,295
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Manali, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of The Executive Manali New Town
Property
Manali,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Manali, Chennai

6,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.84%
Rise in last 1 Year