Housing.com
Buy in Hyderabad
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Goa
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Goa
Real Estate in Goa
Builders in Goa
Flats in Goa
Price Trends in Goa
House for sale in Goa
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Flats in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Flats in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Sandstone Spring City
Sri V R Fortune
Modi Sterling Heights
Sri Vedadri Homes
Bhavnas GLC Cribs
Sanvi High Rise Apartments
Unnati Shreerath
Sai Balaji Classic
Morton Villas
Krishna Abode
Sumanth Sai Emerald
Sai Shraddha Sai Krishna Brindavanam
YSK Akash Lake View
Praneeth Pranav Blooms
Modi Edifice
RDB Coconut Groove Phase 2
Surya Elite
Lahari Twins
Gothic Pride
Sukhii 9
Resale Projects
Sri Aditya Wiiz Lagoon
Namaha Rhythm
Praneeth Pranav Blooms
Aditya Jivika
Janapriya Nile Valley
Praneeth Pranav Orchids
Modi Splendour
Comfort Comfort Platinum
BR Hemadurga Towers
Balaji Towers
Gruhashilpi Nest
Ravella Srinivasa Lake View Villas
Dhanvi Heights
Ravella Srinivasa Lake View Villas
PNR Meadows
Sunway Neville
Anuhar Meda Heights
Divya Sree Shakti
Vazhraa Pushpak
Praneeth Pranav Valley
Top Builders in City
Trishla Buildtech
Yash Infomedia And Estate Private Limited
Shree Swami Samartha Developers
Gupta Ji Dream Home Developers
Lotus Homes Vijayawada
Shinde And Patil Construction
Alpine Housing Development Corporation Ltd
Haindavi Oruganti
Trumarkhomes
Narendra
Renu Baheti
Sanskruti Builders & Developers
Regent Constructions
Narayani
Aditya Purvaj Constructions
United Realmart Pvt Limited
BSR Developers
Garood Developers
Experion Holdings Pvt. Ltd.
Shreshta Construction Pvt. Ltd
Honey Comb Developers
PRITHVI ANAND BUILDERS
Rudal Kumar paswan
kul
Kunal Construction
Cansa Constructions Pvt Ltd
D P Properties
Revati Infrastructure
Neumec Group Builders
Shree Balaji Construction
Galaxy Monnet
Agile Enterprises
Greenfield Developers
Anil Jadhav Construction
Sandeep
Shreenath Enterprises
Allure Constructions
Raj mohan
Dgains Bhoomi Nirmaan Ltd
Shri Krisshna Builders
Ajit Barve and Assoicates
Shekhar Home Developers
Iqbal Builders And Developers
KGS Developers
Siddhi Vinayak Buildcon
Builders in India
  • Property in Bachupally
  • Nearby Localities
Last updated: Jul 3, 2020

Praneeth Pranav Leaf

Bachupally, North Hyderabad
1.22 Cr - 1.66 Cr₹4.89 K/sq.ft
Included GST And Amenties, The Registration Price, Etc ExclusiveSee More
Gallery Cover Pic of Praneeth Pranav LeafGallery Cover Pic of Praneeth Pranav Leaf
Project Image of 1255.0 - 1795.0 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for buy in Praneeth Pranav Leaf
+ 20 more
3 BHK Villa
Configurations
Sep, 2024
Possession Starts From
₹4.89 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1650.00 sq.ft. - 2200.00 sq.ft.
(Builtup Area)
Sizes

Praneeth Pranav Leaf Overview

Project Size
502 units
Project Area
29.61 Acres
Launch Date
Aug, 2018
Rera IdP02200000118
About Property
Praneeth Pranav Leaf is an upcoming housing project at Bachupally in Hyderabad, being developed by Praneeth Group. Keeping in mind the needs of modern lifestyle of residents, the project provides various amenities. Praneeth Pranav Leaf encompasses amenities such as Indoor Game Room Billiards/Snooker Table, Carom Board, Table Tennis, Foosball Table, Internet / Wi Fi, Basketball Court, Library and Cycling & Jogging Track. ATMS, medical facilities, education institutions, and parks are within easy reach. The area is also well-connected by bus and road network. 
  • All east facings are been sold out
Read Less

Praneeth Pranav Leaf Price & Floor Plan

  • 3 BHK
    Villa
  • 1650.00 sq.ft
  • 1650.00 sq.ft
  • 1998.00 sq.ft
  • 1998.00 sq.ft
  • 2200.00 sq.ft
3 BHK
₹ 1.22 Cr
Builtup Area : 1650.00 sq.ft at ₹4.89K per sq.ft
Carpet Area : 1255.00 sq.ft

Praneeth Pranav Leaf Amenities

  • Doors And Windows
    Main Door: •
    Hard Wood Frame
    Internal Door: •
    Hard wood frame and designer flush door shutters with standard hardware
    Windows: •
    UPVC glazed sliding window with plain glass and provision for additional mosquito proof shutter

    Super Structure
    • Framework in RCC conforming to BIS codes, CC block panel walls in cement mortar, 8” thick for external and 5” thick for internal, Smooth finish plastering for internal walls and Texture finish to external walls.

    Electrical Installation
    • Concealed fire retardant low smoke(FRLS) wiring with modular switches conforming to BIS. Switches will be Panasonic / Legrand / Anchor or equivalent make, provision for inverter.

    Flooring
    • Double charged vitrified Tile flooring in Living / Bedrooms / Dining / Kitchen.

    • Granite flooring in staircase

    • Ceramic tile flooring & ceramic tile dado up to door height in toilets.

    Sanitary Fittings
    • Ceramic wash basins in all bathrooms.

    • Ceramic ware of Jaquar / Cera / Parryware / Hindware or equivalent brands and CP fittings of Jaquar / Cera or equivalent in toilets.

    Painting
    • Plastic Emulsion over Lappam on Internal walls.

    • Texture Paint on external walls as per the elevation.

  • Intercom
  • Guest Rooms
  • Half Basketbal Court
  • Outdoor Fitness Station
  • Tot-lot Area
  • Water supply common sump and individual overhead tank
  • Aggregate area of recreational Open Space
  • Community Buildings
  • Electrical Meter Room, Sub-Station, Receiving Station
  • Energy management
  • Fire Protection And Fire Safety Requirements
  • Internal Roads & Footpaths
  • Sewerage (Chamber, Lines, Septic Tank , STP)
  • Solid Waste Management And Disposal
  • Storm Water Drains
  • Street Lighting
  • Treatment And Disposal Of Sewage And Sullage Water
  • Water Conservation
Swimming Pool
Indoor Game Room
Internet
Gym
Basketball Court
Sewage Treatment Plant
Cricket Pitch
Tennis Court
Skating Rink
Library
Cycling & Jogging Track

Project Properties

  • buy
3 BHK Villa
3 BHK Villa
1500 sq.ft
1.1 Cr
LAWRENCE GABRIEL
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Villa
3 BHK Villa
1998 sq.ft
1.32 Cr
LAWRENCE GABRIEL
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Villa
3 BHK Villa
2200 sq.ft
1.47 Cr
LAWRENCE GABRIEL
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Villa
3 BHK Villa
1850 sq.ft
1.1 Cr
Satyam
Owner
3 BHK Villa
3 BHK Villa
1650 sq.ft
1.1 Cr
LAWRENCE GABRIEL
Housing Prime Agent
5 properties VIEW ALL

Locality

Price Trends Of Bachupally

 22.07%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 320183375
Quarter 420183357
Quarter 120193360
Quarter 220193376
Quarter 320193436
Quarter 420193775
Quarter 120204121
Quarter 220204121
Quarter 320204121
Quarter 420204121
See price trends in Bachupally

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Commute
Railway
NameDistance
JNTU College metro station7 km
Hafeezpet Railway Station8.6 km
Chandanagar Railway Station9 km
Kukatpally metro station9.3 km
Hi Tech City Railway Station10.1 km
Bus
NameDistance
Bollaram Village Old Bus Stop2.4 km
Bollaram Village Bus Stop2.4 km
Airport
NameDistance
Begumpet Airport16.1 km
Old Terminal Building14.7 km
CRPF Helipad29 km
DRDO Helipad28.3 km
Apollo Helipad16.7 km
Food and Drinks
Restaurant
NameDistance
Gingger Restaurant2.7 km
Rajini Tiffins & Meals1.1 km
Reddy Broiler1.1 km
Souski's Foodies Club1.1 km
MALLAMPET FAMILY RESTAURANT1.3 km
Shopping
Mall
NameDistance
Bhavana's Complex700 m
Vegetable Market700 m
venkys sweet home1.4 km
Sai Priya Kirana General Stores1.4 km
Kapidhwaja Castle Saree House1.4 km
Healthcare
Pharmacy
NameDistance
Medical Shop1.5 km
Sri Swastik Pharmacy2.5 km
Hetro Pharmacy2.2 km
Srini's Pharmacy2.3 km
Sai thirumala medical2.3 km
Hospital
NameDistance
Sri Physiotherapy & Rehabilitation Center1.4 km
clinic1.5 km
RELIEF HOSPITAL1.8 km
PBR Hospital Bollaram Village2.3 km
anand dental clinic2.3 km
Groceries
Grocery
NameDistance
Lakshmikala Super Market900 m
Malishevari Kirana & General Stores2.4 km
Ganesh Kirana Store2.4 km
Ganga Kirana & General Stores2.5 km
Nandini Kirana & General Store2.5 km
Parks
Park
NameDistance
S.M.N.R GARDEN700 m
Harithavanam Colony Park-11.5 km
KRCR Colony PARK1.6 km
Lahari Green Park1.7 km
Lahari Green Park Circle 21.7 km
Cinemas
Theatre
NameDistance
Santosh2.4 km
Jyothi Theatre2.6 km
Banks
Atm
NameDistance
AXIS Bank ATM2.5 km

Praneeth Pranav Leaf Developer Information

PG
Praneeth Group
Established In
2007
Total Projects
9
Praneeth Group is an established real estate development group at Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India. They are a group of Information Technology professionals with a zeal for providing enhanced services to the customers, and bring a difference to real estate sector in India. The group holds a reputation of premier real estate company in Hyderabad with bigger and challenging projects added every year. Over the years, the group is actively involved in constructing world class environment accompanied by the horde of modern features and amenities. With a clear vision of providing the best, they are in the process of developing gated communities & mega townships which include apartments and residential enclaves. Focusing equally on building up of Malls & Multiplex, they have raised the name in terms of commercial construction. Praneeth Group have successfully built and handed over more than 1 million Square feet to their esteemed clientele over last seven years.
Read Less

Curated Solutions

Reviews about Praneeth Pranav Leaf

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of 3 BHK in Praneeth Pranav Leaf?
The price of 3 BHK in Praneeth Pranav Leaf ranges from Rs.1.22 Cr to Rs.1.66 Cr.
How much is the area of 3 BHK in Praneeth Pranav Leaf?
The total area of a 3 BHK in Praneeth Pranav Leaf ranges from 1650.0 sq.ft. to 2200.0 sq.ft.
What are the possession status and possession date of Praneeth Pranav Leaf?
The possession status of Praneeth Pranav Leaf is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Sep, 2024.
What are the nearby projects to Praneeth Pranav Leaf?
Where is Praneeth Pranav Leaf located?
The Praneeth Pranav Leaf is located in Bachupally, North Hyderabad. View all Projects in Bachupally
What are the other projects done by Praneeth Group in Hyderabad?
The other projects done by Praneeth Group are:
See Less

More Projects By Praneeth Group

Similar Properties to Praneeth Pranav Leaf

Recently Added

Resale Properties

Housing.com is only acting as a medium for providing online advertising services. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate and cannot be deemed to be facilitating sales between developers and the visitors/users of the website. The display of information on Housing.com with respect to a developer or project does not guarantee that the developer / project has registered under the Real Estate (Regulation and Development), 2016 or is compliant with the same. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and to independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.
Share
Report