Housing.com
Buy in Mumbai
हिंदी में पढ़ें
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Goa
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Goa
Real Estate in Goa
Builders in Goa
Flats in Goa
Price Trends in Goa
House for sale in Goa
Lands for Sale in Goa
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Greater Noida
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Devanshi Rachana
Matushree Apartment
Ashapura Regalia
ShivamLtd
Admire Classic
Satllaj Residency
Swastik Plaza
KrishnaHousing
Ekveera Apartment
Shiv Parvati
Amardeep Apartment
Kusum Kunj
Dhruv Niketan
Infinity Heights CHS LTD
Madhuram Complex
Shree KrupaHousing
Savitri Ashirwad Apartment
Vijayshri
Shubham Arcade
AsthaSociety
Resale Projects
Abhishek Shiv Shankar Apartment
Home Prathamesh Home
Ugam Paradise
Shubh Laxmi Dev Ashirwad
Sunny Orchid Heights
Abhishek Shiv Shankar Villa
Bhoomi Maple Hills
Wadhwa Wise City
Abhishek Trimurti Malhar
Kaamdhenu Sai Ashok
Yushan Maple Viva
Abhishek Meena Corner
Lakhani's Classico
Bilad Hillmark Heights
Abhishek Shiv Shankar Arcade
Marvels Soham
Swastik Shyam Swastik
Shah Heights
Today Paradise
Today Elite
Top Builders in City
Runwal
Tirupati Constructions Co.
Vaibhav Homes Developers
SPS Constructions
JAK Infra
Shiv Neel Developers
Thinkland Spaces
Kricon Group
Raj Chamunda Builders & Developers
Dedhia Group
J K Infra
Bhagwati Space Conventure
City Land Developers
Thakur Housing Development Corporation
HSR Ventures Pvt. Ltd.
Atul Projects India Pvt Ltd
Varsha Ritu Constructions
Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
Priyanka Regency Builders & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
Oberio Realty
Panvelkar Group
Surya Group
Rubberwala Housing & Infrastructure Ltd.
KVM Group
Nirman Group
Mayfair Housing
K Mordani Realty
Parthesh Developers
Aditya Enterprises Mulund
Arihant Superstructures Ltd.
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent
Rent Agreement

Gurukrupa Shreepati Avenue

Plot No 52, Sector 5, Karanjade, Navi Mumbai
38.41 L - 42.39 L
Base Price.
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Shreepati AvenueGallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Shreepati Avenue
Project Image of 341 - 394 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Gurukrupa Shreepati Avenue
Project Image of 341 - 394 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Gurukrupa Shreepati Avenue
+ 7 more
1 BHK Apartment
Configurations
Jun, 2023
Possession Starts
Price on request
Avg. Price
341.00 sq.ft. - 394.00 sq.ft.
(Saleable Area)
Sizes

Gurukrupa Shreepati Avenue Overview

Project Size
1 Building - 28 units
Launch Date
May, 2017
Rera IdP52000019237
About Property
Check out this residential project for sale by Gurukrupa Developers in Karanjade, Navi Mumbai. Gurukrupa Shreepati Avenue offers Apartment as property type. It is currently Under Construction. Available configurations include 1 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 341.0 - 394.0 sq.ft.. Gurukrupa Shreepati Avenue was launched in May 2017. Gurukrupa Shreepati Avenue possession is Jun, 2023. Altogether, there are 28 units available. There is 1 building in this property. The address of Gurukrupa Shreepati Avenue is Plot No 52, Sector 5, Karanjade.

The property has Fire Protection And Fire Safety Requirements. Some other provisions include access to Electrical Meter Room, Landscaping & Tree Planting, There is provision for Closed Car Parking. Come home to Gurukrupa Shreepati Avenue.

Gurukrupa Shreepati Avenue is approved by the state regulatory authority and the RERA ID is P52000019237.

Gurukrupa Developers is a renowned developer firm.

Karanjade is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away.

Collapse

Gurukrupa Shreepati Avenue Price & Floor Plan

  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
Saleable Area
Pricing
372.00 sq.ft
₹ 38.41 L
341.00 sq.ft
₹ 39.02 L
387.00 sq.ft
₹ 39.62 L
394.00 sq.ft
₹ 41.16 L
378.00 sq.ft
₹ 41.84 L
394.00 sq.ft
₹ 42.39 L

Gurukrupa Shreepati Avenue Amenities

  • Fire Protection And Fire Safety Requirements
  • Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
  • Landscaping & Tree Planting
  • Sewerage (Chamber, Lines, Septic Tank , STP)
  • Water Supply
  • Electrical Meter Room, Sub-Station, Receiving Station
  • Closed Car Parking

floorings

Living/Dining: Vitrified Tiles
Master Bedroom: Vitrified Tiles
Other Bedroom: Vitrified Tiles
Kitchen: Vitrified Tiles
Toilets:
Balcony:

fittings

Electrical: Concealed copper wiring
Toilets: Hot and Cold Water Mixer
Kitchen: Provision For Water Purifier and Exhaust Fan
Doors: Decorative Laminated Door
Windows: Powder Coated Aluminium Sliding
Others:

walls

Interior: Acrylic Emulsion Paint
Exterior: Acrylic Emulsion Paint
Kitchen:
Toilets: Designer Tiles Dado up to Lintel Level

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

Does the project have parking space?

A:

Yes, Parking facility is provided in Gurukrupa Shreepati Avenue

Q:

Does the project have RERA registration and number?

A:

The project is registered on RERA and RERA ID for the project is P52000019237.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Locality

Price Trends Of Karanjade

 -1.72%  Price Fall in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 220134412
Quarter 320134540
Quarter 420134603
Quarter 120144729
Quarter 220144780
Quarter 320144797
Quarter 420144879
Quarter 120154894
Quarter 220155002
Quarter 320155016
Quarter 420155004
Quarter 120165091
Quarter 220165044
Quarter 320165110
Quarter 420165152
Quarter 120175183
Quarter 220175205
Quarter 320175329
Quarter 420175389
Quarter 120185346
Quarter 220185334
Quarter 320185251
Quarter 420185254
See price trends in Karanjade

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant
NameDistance
New Punjab Family Restaurant and Bar800 m
Sonai Residency100 m
Shilpa Veg Hotel200 m
Crrave n Eat200 m
Indi Chef500 m
Commute
Railway
NameDistance
Panvel Railway Station2.1 km
Khandeshwar Railway Station3.8 km
Mansarovar Railway Station5.5 km
Kharghar Railway Station7.7 km
Belapur Station8.5 km
Bus
NameDistance
Panchmukhi Hanuman Mandir800 m
Maharashtra Vidyut Karyakari Abhiyanta Karyalay1000 m
Takka1.2 km
Ongc Kalunde1.6 km
Panvel Station2 km
Airport
NameDistance
Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport28.6 km
Kalyan Airstrip, Nevali20.9 km
ONGC Helipad23.2 km
Ulhasnagar Airport20.9 km
URAN Helipad23.2 km
Healthcare
Pharmacy
NameDistance
Sai Medical200 m
Sarth Medical Stores700 m
Welcome Medical800 m
Shree Mangesh Medical And Optics800 m
M/s. Raghunath Medical And General Stores800 m
Hospital
NameDistance
Lifeline Hospital, Panvel1.8 km
Laxmi Eye Institute800 m
Sukham Hospital800 m
Purohit Clinic1.2 km
Paramount Hospital1000 m
Shopping
Mall
NameDistance
Manish Market1.5 km
Mi Home - Orion Mall, Panvel2.1 km
Orion Mall2.2 km
Yashraj Group600 m
A B Shopping Centre700 m
Parks
Park
NameDistance
Rajiv Gandhi Garden600 m
Shree Ayurvedik1.2 km
MCCH Society Ground1.2 km
Hutatma Smarak Udyan Rotary Garden1.4 km
Hutatma Smarak Park (Brahma Kumaris Park)1.4 km
Banks
Atm
NameDistance
State Bank Of India ATM - Panvel800 m
Travancore Bank ATM800 m
Axis Bank - ATM900 m
HDFC Bank ATM1.1 km
ICICI Bank ATM1.4 km
Groceries
Grocery
NameDistance
New Ashtvinayak General Stores1000 m
Jai Jagdamba Kirana Stores1.2 km
Janta Kirana Stores1.4 km
Laxmi Stores1.4 km
Om Kirana General Stores1.5 km
Cinemas
Theatre
NameDistance
Mukta A2 Cinemas (K Mall)1.7 km
Rupali Cinema1000 m
Mukta Cinemas A21.7 km
Pvr Panvel2.1 km
PVR Cinemas2.1 km

Curated Solutions

Reviews about Gurukrupa Shreepati Avenue

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of 1 BHK in Gurukrupa Shreepati Avenue?

The price of 1 BHK in Gurukrupa Shreepati Avenue ranges from Rs.38.41 L to Rs.42.39 L.

How much is the area of 1 BHK in Gurukrupa Shreepati Avenue?

The total area of a 1 BHK in Gurukrupa Shreepati Avenue ranges from 341.0 sq.ft. to 394.0 sq.ft.

What are the possession status and possession date of Gurukrupa Shreepati Avenue?

The possession status of Gurukrupa Shreepati Avenue is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Jun, 2023.

What are the nearby projects to Gurukrupa Shreepati Avenue?

Where is Gurukrupa Shreepati Avenue located?

The Gurukrupa Shreepati Avenue is located in Karanjade, Navi Mumbai. View all Projects in Karanjade

What are the other projects done by Gurukrupa Developers in Navi Mumbai?

The other projects done by Gurukrupa Developers are:

More Projects By Gurukrupa Developers

Similar Properties to Gurukrupa Shreepati Avenue

Better Priced

Recently Added

Resale Properties

Housing.com is a not a marketing partner for this real estate project ("Project") and is not acting on behalf of the developer of this Project. The Project has been displayed for information purposes only. The information displayed here is not provided by the developer. The information and data published on this Project are collected from publicly available sources. This shall not be construed as an offer for sale or an advertisement for sale by Housing.com or by the developer. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate the sales between the developer of this Project and the visitors/users of the website. Housing.com does not and shall not be deemed to validate or confirm the veracity of the information or guarantee its authenticity. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.
Share
Report