Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 69

New Residential Projects in Navalur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Navalur? Housing.com offers 51+ Ready to Move, 9+ Under Construction and 78+ Resale Projects in Navalur. Choose from 98+ new & upcoming projects in Navalur. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Navalur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jains Anushree (874 sq.ft)
₹55.89 L - 87.04 L
Navalur, Chennai
Felixa Sky Milano (1630 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Navalur, Chennai
Live Thendral (1080 sq.ft)
₹57.24 L - 69.96 L
Navalur, Chennai
Arboretum Magnolia (980 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 58.63 L
Ponmar, Polachery, Chennai
DRA Centralia (979 sq.ft)
₹64.81 L - 69.71 L
Navalur, Thalambur Rd, Chennai
Casagrand Luxeria (1215 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Navalur, Chennai
Royal Ragaas Villas (800 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L - 72.49 L
Navalur, Chennai
Olympia Opaline (567 sq.ft)
₹36.23 L - 1.12 Cr
Navalur, Chennai
Hiranandani Bayview (1399 sq.ft)
₹1.54 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Navalur, Chennai
G Square Aurora Phase 1 (1142 sq.ft)
₹85.64 L - 2.1 Cr
Navalur, Chennai
...Read more
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹55.89 L - 61.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.95 L - 87.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
FB
Felixa Builder Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Navalur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.34 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.24 K - 8.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AH
Acre Home
1/139
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 46.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 58.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K - ₹4.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
Updated
1w ago
S
Starmets
1/19
Zero Brokerage
DRA Centralia
RERA
4.3

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.81 L - 68.52 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹68.85 L - 69.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
PR
Pro Realtys
+ 1 more
1/43
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Row House,Villas in Navalur

3 BHK Row House
₹1.29 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Navalur

2 BHK Villa
₹60 L - 62.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹70 L - 72.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K - ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Navalur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
₹55.89 L - 87.04 L
Jains Anushree
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Navalur, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Voora One Sea
1.65 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Voora One Sea
Voora Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kanathur Reddikuppam, Chennai
CP
Connection Point
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The World of Joy
1.96 kmfrom
₹69.72 L - 73.29 L
The World of Joy
Urbanrise
3 BHK Flat Siruseri, Chennai
V
vel
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Felixa Sky Milano
₹1.34 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Felixa Sky Milano
Felixa Builder Private Limited
3 BHK Villa Navalur, Chennai
FB
Felixa Builder Private Limited
Developer + 1 more
SH
Skyline Home
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur

1 BHK Flat
₹36.23 L - 38.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.61 L - 84.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.57 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Updated
4d ago
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Navalur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.01 K - 11.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
GS
G Square Housing
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

1142 sq.ft Plot
₹85.64 L
2801 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Navalur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.44 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr - 3.41 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.93 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
TD
Think Different Ventures
+ 1 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹56 L - 57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3d ago
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Navalur

4 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PH
Pride Housing
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in OMR

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
P
PROPLEAF
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹90.49 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
SH
Staar Homes
1/7

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Navalur

910 sq.ft Plot
₹51.87 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹53.87 L
953 sq.ft Plot
₹54.32 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹54.72 L
965 sq.ft Plot
₹55.01 L
996 sq.ft Plot
₹56.77 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹58.71 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹62.7 L
1135 sq.ft Plot
₹64.69 L
1436 sq.ft Plot
₹81.85 L
2 BHK Villa
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
AS
A S Construction Chennai
1/13

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Navalur

1092 sq.ft Plot
₹31.66 L
1093 sq.ft Plot
₹31.69 L
1109 sq.ft Plot
₹32.15 L
1109 sq.ft Plot
₹32.15 L
1109 sq.ft Plot
₹32.15 L
1119 sq.ft Plot
₹32.44 L
1135 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
1147 sq.ft Plot
₹33.25 L
1159 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1161 sq.ft Plot
₹33.66 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹37.11 L
1311 sq.ft Plot
₹38.01 L
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹39.8 L
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹39.8 L
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹39.8 L
1471 sq.ft Plot
₹42.64 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹44.79 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹44.79 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹44.79 L
2459 sq.ft Plot
₹71.29 L
2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹52 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Navalur

Gallery Cover Pic of Spyka Cygnus
₹61.25 L - 92.16 L
Spyka Cygnus
by Spyka Homes Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Marsvel Enclave
₹34.02 L - 1.06 Cr
Marsvel Enclave
by Rhiyara Estates
Residential Plots
Pudupakkam, Chennai
RE
Rhiyara Estates
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Azure Phase 2
₹84.21 L - 1.19 Cr
Godrej Azure Phase 2
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 6 more
HO
House of Hiranandani
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
HO
House of Hiranandani
1/25

2, 3 BHK Flats in Semmancheri

2 BHK Flat
₹74.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
NP
NRI Properties
1/21

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

1207 sq.ft Plot
₹48.27 L
1209 sq.ft Plot
₹48.35 L
1214 sq.ft Plot
₹48.55 L
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹49.67 L
1262 sq.ft Plot
₹50.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
AH
Aditi Housing
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

780 sq.ft Plot
₹32.75 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹35.69 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹37.79 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹39.89 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹43.25 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹50.39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹52.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
MH
Metro Homes
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹39.99 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹54.99 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹57.49 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹62.49 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹64.99 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹67.49 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹69.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹74.98 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹79.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/37

5 BHK Flat in Navalur

5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DH
DRA Homes
1/20

2 BHK Flat in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹51.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.47k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
AF
Arihant Foundations and Housing Ltd
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
Updated
2w ago
SP
SOUTHINDIA PROPERTIES
1/22

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Navalur

576 sq.ft Plot
₹32.64 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹34 L
646 sq.ft Plot
₹36.6 L
680 sq.ft Plot
₹38.53 L
692 sq.ft Plot
₹39.21 L
864 sq.ft Plot
₹48.95 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹56.55 L
1011 sq.ft Plot
₹57.28 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹57.68 L
1041 sq.ft Plot
₹58.98 L
1086 sq.ft Plot
₹61.53 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹61.65 L
1089 sq.ft Plot
₹61.7 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹62.33 L
1115 sq.ft Plot
₹63.18 L
1137 sq.ft Plot
₹64.42 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹67.99 L
1212 sq.ft Plot
₹68.67 L
1219 sq.ft Plot
₹69.07 L
1227 sq.ft Plot
₹69.52 L
1232 sq.ft Plot
₹69.81 L
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹69.98 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹70.54 L
1328 sq.ft Plot
₹75.24 L
1357 sq.ft Plot
₹76.89 L
1374 sq.ft Plot
₹77.85 L
1469 sq.ft Plot
₹83.23 L
1484 sq.ft Plot
₹84.08 L
1514 sq.ft Plot
₹85.78 L
1586 sq.ft Plot
₹89.86 L
2026 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
2644 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹96.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
RI
Real India Housing And Properties
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

988 sq.ft Plot
₹59.28 L
1136 sq.ft Plot
₹68.16 L
1220 sq.ft Plot
₹73.2 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹74.16 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹75.12 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹75.42 L
1263 sq.ft Plot
₹75.78 L
1270 sq.ft Plot
₹76.2 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹76.32 L
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
1512 sq.ft Plot
₹90.72 L
1576 sq.ft Plot
₹94.56 L
1605 sq.ft Plot
₹96.3 L
1640 sq.ft Plot
₹98.4 L
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹98.52 L
1692 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
2528 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
BD
Brrownstone Developer
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur

501 sq.ft Plot
₹18.54 L
580 sq.ft Plot
₹21.46 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹22.2 L
626 sq.ft Plot
₹23.16 L
670 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
713 sq.ft Plot
₹26.38 L
755 sq.ft Plot
₹27.93 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹28.42 L
809 sq.ft Plot
₹29.93 L
829 sq.ft Plot
₹30.67 L
853 sq.ft Plot
₹31.56 L
946 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
972 sq.ft Plot
₹35.96 L
1115 sq.ft Plot
₹41.26 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹42.99 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹88.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
S
Skyland Builders & Promoters
1/11

2, 3 BHK Villas in Navalur

2 BHK Villa
₹34.6 L - 35.4 L
3 BHK Villa
₹48.48 L - 58.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
HO
House of Hiranandani
1/12

3, 4 BHK Villas in Navalur

3 BHK Villa
₹3.93 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹7.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Navalur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
90.49 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Inara
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.44 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Elinor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
56.0 L-76.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
55.89 L-87.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Olympia Opaline
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
36.23 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Tejomaya
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
40.05 L-2.33 Cr