Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move Properties in Aba Kate Nagar, Dapodi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
BH
Bunty Homes
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Dapodi

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
BD
Barathe Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Barathe Janaji Empire

1 BHK Flat in Dapodi

1 BHK Flat
₹28.46 L - 30 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Aba Kate Nagar)

Sachin G
Owner
1/10
2.2 kms away
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph High School, Boys'- 0.1 kmSancheti Hospital- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 2.8 kmNH37 Dhaba- 0.1 km
KB
K B
1/2
3.0 kms away
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.98k/sq.ft
2268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlySmart Home
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/6
3.0 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
1863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower Backup
PJ
Prashant Joshi
1/20
3.1 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmVithai- 2 kmKasarwadi Metro Station- 2.4 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km...+ More
PJ
Prashant Joshi
1/27
3.1 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant24*7 Security
PR
Purple Realtors
1/20
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.65k/sq.ft
1597 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
PR
Purple Realtors
1/20
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
2601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClub House
BL
Baron Landmarks
1/6
3.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.44k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to SNBP International School
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/9
3.2 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.37k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftCommunity HallSwimming Pool
JR
JSK Realtors
1/12
3.2 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
C
Collins
1/10
3.4 kms away
Verified
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
C
Collins
1/11
3.7 kms away
Verified
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
MS
Manoj Savaniya
1/10
3.8 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to SNBP International School...+ More
MS
Manoj Savaniya
1/6
3.8 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
MS
Manoj Savaniya
1/6
3.8 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
MS
Manoj Savaniya
3.8 kms away
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
D
Dheeraj
1/8
4.0 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Aba Kate Nagar, Pune

Phugewadi
8,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kundan Nagar
10,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganesh Nagar
6,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Budh Vihar
4,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Aba Kate Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Reelicon Belleza
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khadki,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramgeet Horizon Harmony
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Dapodi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverise Silver Oriana
1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Castel Royale T9
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
10.0 Cr-18.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ira Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
39.0 L-55.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruhi Mangalam Niyoshi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aundh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dapodi,Pune
51.32 L-51.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shambhuraj Dnyandeep Dream
2 BHK Apartment
Pimple Gurav,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashoda Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Pimple Gurav,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kishor Eastern River Residency Wing B
3 BHK Apartment
Pimple Gurav,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Aba Kate Nagar, Pune

Dapodi
1 people rated this locality
5
7,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.63%